Name Club Rating Games Played Record Win % Avg. Score Avg. Against Avg. Spread High Score Bingos /Game Bingo Phoniness
Julie Kading99718675.0-111.040.3%343367-245110.605.4%
Dick Bloemheuvel130016699.5-66.059.9%387353345751.165.2%
Darlene McBride119815795.0-62.060.5%370354175240.695.5%
Arthur Charach111515444.0-110.028.6%328389-614540.645.1%
Renate Duddek1254153103.0-50.067.3%386348385011.175.6%
Murray Goldenberg127415391.5-61.059.8%379356235591.1014.2%
Jerry Hiller96815132.0-119.021.2%306387-814120.2112.9%
Annelies Kaufmann119214769.5-77.047.3%36136115060.8210.0%
Colin Viebrock125214458.0-86.040.3%350384-345261.1512.7%
Linda Pearn117514166.0-75.046.8%358366-75570.937.6%
Richard Charach133513074.0-56.056.9%388368205271.6310.4%
Harold Stone139611680.0-36.069.0%403360445511.358.3%
Lynne Ward114911554.0-61.047.0%35635155000.799.9%
Curtis Kowalski135411080.0-30.072.7%413353605491.5213.8%
Donna Carruthers120210856.5-51.052.3%36135474860.834.4%
Shirley Cooke106710524.0-81.022.9%329388-594500.444.3%
Jarett Myskiw16155345.0-8.084.9%4483321166312.097.2%
Don Forrester11585026.0-24.052.0%353337165220.889.1%
Brian Williams15285045.0-5.090.0%4583341236062.024.0%
Dave Smith11964518.0-27.040.0%341368-274660.640.0%
Caroline Polak-Scowcroft12313115.0-16.048.4%369371-25441.357.1%
Will Van Niekerk1213239.0-14.039.1%343394-514360.7811.1%
Edward Price1153134.0-9.030.8%320374-544490.5428.6%
Eleanor Gibson1076121.0-11.08.3%292408-1164160.580.0%
Latchmin Gazze1027123.0-9.025.0%310383-734280.1750.0%
Angela Kapoor-Dozois114386.0-2.075.0%342354-123700.620.0%
Frieda Van Niekerk119272.0-5.028.6%334384-503860.290.0%
Steven Schipper118473.0-4.042.9%327330-43830.570.0%
Gary Deluca115842.0-2.050.0%308361-533690.750.0%
Georgette Lang115340.0-4.00.0%242435-1933060.250.0%
Mike Beauregard109340.0-4.00.0%300461-162344——
Elivra Toews124343.0-1.075.0%363327363940.500.0%
Derek Bowman135233.0-0.0100.0%415352644481.330.0%
Eugenio Ngantian135831.0-2.033.3%344388-443580.330.0%
Jeanette Goodman114930.0-3.00.0%232333-101263——
Kym Farmer117731.0-2.033.3%296364-683470.670.0%
Shannon Farmer114530.0-3.00.0%254371-117272——

To view this chart with a different number of minimum games played, enter the number below and click Reload. Or click here to automatically calculate the minimum number of games.