Name Club Rating Games Played Record Win % Avg. Score Avg. Against Avg. Spread High Score Bingos /Game Bingo Phoniness
Gregg Bigourdin1600116102.0-14.087.9%4353251106891.958.8%
Julie Kading112010330.0-73.029.1%316374-584610.326.1%
Annelies Kaufmann131410256.5-45.055.4%357348105080.677.3%
Renate Duddek13278956.0-33.062.9%376345315071.075.3%
Murray Goldenberg13898853.0-34.060.2%379355246680.867.9%
Blair Rutter13557045.0-25.064.3%392342505671.161.2%
Lynne Ward13236936.0-33.052.2%35434864890.672.2%
Jerry Hiller9996817.0-51.025.0%307362-553850.240.0%
Angela Kapoor-Dozois12225925.0-34.042.4%351369-185230.6914.6%
Iqbal Shahid12422713.0-14.048.1%351352-14420.854.3%
Musab Iqbal1019272.0-25.07.4%268432-1643680.9320.0%
Donna Carruthers12022611.0-15.042.3%341358-174590.655.9%
Arthur Charach1115248.0-16.033.3%326346-194530.5814.3%
Muhammad Mushtaque1121246.5-17.027.1%331390-604120.6220.0%
Millie Cherewan1130235.0-18.021.7%324389-654450.350.0%
Jackie R769223.0-19.013.6%234364-1293090.050.0%
Colin Viebrock1270219.0-12.042.9%351367-174901.1916.0%
Jeff Babiak14022114.0-7.066.7%395350445550.760.0%
Brian Williams157787.0-1.087.5%428330995261.508.3%
Imran Rahman49950.0-5.00.0%261476-2163030.200.0%
Howard Marantz108030.0-3.00.0%213433-220223
Barbara Bercovich52531.0-2.033.3%260281-21277
Shirley Cooke106720.0-2.00.0%282381-99320

To view this chart with a different number of minimum games played, enter the number below and click Reload. Or click here to automatically calculate the minimum number of games.