Name Club Rating Games Played Record Win % Avg. Score Avg. Against Avg. Spread High Score Bingos /Game Bingo Phoniness
Julie Kading11428938.0-51.042.7%333351-184800.474.8%
Renate Duddek12938859.0-29.067.0%385333525211.115.1%
Annelies Kaufmann11788036.0-44.045.0%35635424740.6611.3%
Gregg Bigourdin15307661.0-15.080.3%432341917122.047.1%
Blair Rutter14027451.0-23.068.9%389350405011.203.4%
Heather Hamelin10897131.0-40.043.7%344360-164520.522.7%
Angela Kapoor-Dozois12106227.0-35.043.5%344372-274640.4211.5%
Murray Goldenberg12084722.0-25.046.8%359362-35221.0014.9%
Lynne Ward11894720.0-27.042.6%337366-294370.538.0%
Adebisi Adebambo10263613.0-23.036.1%346414-684521.0823.1%
Elynn Latimer861326.0-26.018.8%306371-643940.470.0%
Ken Richards760252.0-23.08.0%239387-1523310.040.0%
Brian Williams15242016.0-4.080.0%4583521065541.952.6%
Adrianne Veters915181.0-17.05.6%313399-875440.619.1%
Eugenio Ngantian13901611.0-5.068.8%390350404560.690.0%
Jerry Hiller968123.0-9.025.0%294397-1043620.4220.0%
Colin Viebrock1257127.0-5.058.3%408346636151.3312.5%
Scottie Shore1185103.0-7.030.0%334406-723930.6016.7%
Jason Krueger161465.0-1.083.3%4283061225021.670.0%
Linda Hizon115953.0-2.060.0%336371-34385
Steve Udarbe143344.0-0.0100.0%403328754530.500.0%
Jackie Rittberg73340.0-4.00.0%204396-192228
Caroline Polak-Scowcroft131032.0-1.066.7%404372324281.6720.0%
Ed Paquette81430.0-3.00.0%280383-102308
Isabel Shih79720.0-2.00.0%255404-150279

To view this chart with a different number of minimum games played, enter the number below and click Reload. Or click here to automatically calculate the minimum number of games.