Name Club Rating Games Played Record Win % Avg. Score Avg. Against Avg. Spread High Score Bingos /Game Bingo Phoniness
Renate Duddek13175235.0-17.067.3%389331595211.216.3%
Julie Kading10785220.0-32.038.5%331357-264800.448.7%
Annelies Kaufmann11585122.0-29.043.1%35635524740.6711.8%
Blair Rutter13894631.0-15.067.4%387345434871.241.8%
Angela Kapoor-Dozois11804518.0-27.040.0%341378-374420.3618.8%
Gregg Bigourdin15244334.0-9.079.1%422340815851.959.5%
Heather Hamelin11114019.0-21.047.5%346357-114520.550.0%
Lynne Ward12022813.0-15.046.4%341363-224370.5712.5%
Murray Goldenberg13521913.0-6.068.4%372346254661.1119.1%
Adrianne Veters915181.0-17.05.6%313399-875440.619.1%
Adebisi Adebambo958147.0-7.050.0%348407-594361.0726.7%
Jerry Hiller968123.0-9.025.0%294397-1043620.4220.0%
Elynn Latimer845123.0-9.025.0%303357-533820.500.0%
Ken Richards79191.0-8.011.1%244395-151331
Colin Viebrock127464.0-2.066.7%427349796151.5022.2%
Jason Krueger161465.0-1.083.3%4283061225021.670.0%
Ed Paquette81430.0-3.00.0%280383-102308
Isabel Shih79720.0-2.00.0%255404-150279

To view this chart with a different number of minimum games played, enter the number below and click Reload. Or click here to automatically calculate the minimum number of games.