Name Club Rating Games Played Record Win % Avg. Score Avg. Against Avg. Spread High Score Bingos /Game Bingo Phoniness
Annelies Kaufmann12944223.0-19.054.8%35235114380.690.0%
Gregg Bigourdin15413932.0-7.082.1%4313251066181.929.3%
Renate Duddek13793725.0-12.067.6%379346345061.199.1%
Murray Goldenberg12903718.0-19.048.6%37736985330.955.7%
Jerry Hiller10723210.0-22.031.2%309354-453840.250.0%
Blair Rutter14182720.0-7.074.1%398344544821.220.0%
Julie Kading1140269.0-17.034.6%318375-574140.3810.0%
Lynne Ward1277217.0-14.033.3%337365-284250.716.7%
Jeff Babiak14022114.0-7.066.7%395350445550.760.0%
Millie Cherewan1151195.0-14.026.3%325392-674450.420.0%
Angela Kapoor-Dozois1110154.0-11.026.7%341378-384130.6730.0%
Jackie R768132.0-11.015.4%232349-118271
Arthur Charach108592.0-7.022.2%321372-514530.330.0%
Colin Viebrock130673.0-4.042.9%343359-164901.0014.3%
Howard Marantz108030.0-3.00.0%213433-220223

To view this chart with a different number of minimum games played, enter the number below and click Reload. Or click here to automatically calculate the minimum number of games.