Name Club Rating Games Played Record Win % Avg. Score Avg. Against Avg. Spread High Score Bingos /Game Bingo Phoniness
Darlene McBride119818096.5-83.053.6%36235574970.738.4%
Julie Kading99717762.5-114.035.3%342365-234840.598.6%
Dick Bloemheuvel1300173109.5-63.063.3%372356165641.035.1%
Jerry Hiller96816444.0-119.026.8%316359-434530.356.9%
Shirley Cooke106715455.0-99.035.7%337366-294550.527.5%
Murray Goldenberg127415085.5-64.057.0%379365145271.2013.3%
Linda Pearn117514668.0-78.046.6%355369-135500.919.0%
Harold Stone139614296.5-45.068.0%400363386071.239.1%
Arthur Charach111513343.5-89.032.7%326368-434540.653.5%
Colin Viebrock125212955.0-74.042.6%351371-205031.0511.0%
Renate Duddek125412877.0-50.060.2%382352305161.207.2%
Annelies Kaufmann119212266.5-55.054.5%36135474600.939.7%
Donna Carruthers120210849.0-59.045.4%359366-75520.803.5%
Lynne Ward114910752.5-54.049.1%351354-35250.708.0%
Richard Charach133510562.5-42.059.5%397367305421.689.1%
Curtis Kowalski13547755.0-22.071.4%397361364971.398.4%
Jarett Myskiw16156858.0-10.085.3%435342936501.997.4%
Edward Price11536627.0-39.040.9%342365-234920.453.3%
Dave Smith11965126.5-24.052.0%346359-134540.619.7%
Brian Williams15284437.0-7.084.1%4503471035602.111.1%
Delores Dueck838439.0-34.020.9%310363-53385——
Millie Cherewan11303510.0-25.028.6%324374-503920.2611.1%
Derek Bowman13523424.0-10.070.6%384352324751.0311.4%
Gregg Bigourdin15532516.0-9.064.0%378357215051.527.9%
Calvin Dick12182414.0-10.058.3%364347175191.0811.5%
Jeff Babiak13722314.0-9.060.9%375339376291.3512.9%
Sherry Boudreau1100192.0-17.010.5%287383-963800.110.0%
Gary Deluca11581611.0-5.068.8%329316133710.3816.7%
Will Van Niekerk1213168.0-8.050.0%37636794380.3833.3%
Caroline Polak-Scowcroft1231157.0-8.046.7%366371-54601.006.7%
Iqbal Shahid129483.0-5.037.5%334376-413870.500.0%
Muhammad Mushtaque112271.0-6.014.3%304401-974280.290.0%
Steve Udarbe138464.0-2.066.7%370319514400.330.0%
Angela Kapoor-Dozois114353.0-2.060.0%374338364671.000.0%
Eleanor Gibson107642.0-2.050.0%316347-30363——
John Stardom128542.0-2.050.0%413393194891.7514.3%
Toby Holland108040.0-4.00.0%285379-95317——
Lisa Petit112840.0-4.00.0%256393-137283——
Elivra Toews124332.0-1.066.7%356323334210.670.0%
David Huebert123332.0-1.066.7%343353-10371——

To view this chart with a different number of minimum games played, enter the number below and click Reload. Or click here to automatically calculate the minimum number of games.