Name Club Rating Games Played Record Win % Avg. Score Avg. Against Avg. Spread High Score Bingos /Game Bingo Phoniness
Jerry Hiller96821061.5-148.029.3%317374-574380.313.1%
Julie Kading99720378.0-125.038.4%342367-255050.616.5%
Millie Cherewan113018164.0-117.035.4%335355-204610.4110.7%
Shirley Cooke106717864.5-113.036.2%330366-374300.392.9%
Renate Duddek1254173111.5-61.064.5%383346376071.275.5%
Gregg Bigourdin1553173135.0-38.078.0%413342726401.697.8%
Colin Viebrock125214574.5-70.051.4%372374-25661.4013.8%
Annelies Kaufmann119213269.0-63.052.3%366355124800.715.3%
Dick Bloemheuvel130013078.0-52.060.0%372352205130.885.3%
Donna Carruthers120212964.0-64.049.6%354358-44650.842.8%
Linda Pearn117512659.0-67.046.8%357363-64951.0514.4%
Lynne Ward114912675.0-51.059.5%366350165360.807.9%
Murray Goldenberg127412469.0-54.055.6%376361145281.079.8%
Harold Stone139612382.0-41.066.7%401364375461.288.2%
Arthur Charach111511942.0-77.035.3%332365-334470.585.8%
Jean Ellenor11077730.0-47.039.0%339355-164350.250.0%
Edward Price11537030.0-40.042.9%341370-294790.433.3%
Dwayne McFaddin13576750.0-17.074.6%399353465411.7512.8%
Jeff Babiak13724629.5-16.064.1%391345455090.040.0%
Delores Dueck8384310.0-33.023.3%303353-504090.070.0%
Richard Charach13354125.0-16.061.0%389378114931.599.2%
Joanne Peloquin8993911.0-28.028.2%314360-464220.310.0%
Curtis Kowalski13543626.0-10.072.2%417347695571.6110.3%
Eugenio Ngantian13582417.0-7.070.8%405336695281.4211.8%
Steve Udarbe13842319.5-3.084.8%402333694611.000.0%
Ron Salahub13701910.0-9.052.6%341358-174090.740.0%
Dave Smith1196188.0-10.044.4%346357-114090.727.7%
Latchmin Gazze1027144.0-10.028.6%305380-754070.430.0%
Derek Bowman1352106.0-4.060.0%381364174251.500.0%
Doug Lockhart116364.0-2.066.7%333349-163890.670.0%
Blair Rutter129340.0-4.00.0%297429-1323550.250.0%
Angela Kapoor-Dozois114332.0-1.066.7%35734983631.000.0%
Will Van Niekerk121330.0-3.00.0%301399-98345——
Shelley O'Leary115430.0-3.00.0%255368-1132710.330.0%

To view this chart with a different number of minimum games played, enter the number below and click Reload. Or click here to automatically calculate the minimum number of games.