Name Club Rating Games Played Record Win % Avg. Score Avg. Against Avg. Spread High Score Bingos /Game Bingo Phoniness
Julie Kading99717573.0-102.041.7%343351-74860.639.1%
Darlene McBride119816985.0-83.050.3%36235934920.7912.0%
Jerry Hiller96816654.5-110.032.8%320359-404360.353.5%
Shirley Cooke106716579.0-86.047.9%341355-155260.444.1%
Millie Cherewan113016159.0-102.036.6%332356-245170.296.5%
Linda Pearn117514469.5-74.048.3%357362-54740.9110.7%
Harold Stone139613580.0-55.059.3%387367205321.048.5%
Colin Viebrock125213462.0-71.046.3%361376-154921.1910.7%
Gregg Bigourdin155313392.0-41.069.2%406362446711.669.0%
Annelies Kaufmann119212970.0-59.054.3%360350104930.759.3%
Renate Duddek125412577.0-48.061.6%379352275101.218.6%
Murray Goldenberg127412483.5-40.067.3%386351345741.1715.9%
Dick Bloemheuvel130012368.0-54.055.3%36836266240.879.3%
Arthur Charach111512250.5-71.041.4%335363-284550.756.6%
Edward Price115311759.0-58.050.4%346350-44750.369.5%
Lynne Ward114911460.5-53.053.1%35835446470.779.1%
Sherry Boudreau110010439.0-65.037.5%330356-264630.3317.6%
Donna Carruthers120210352.0-51.050.5%35735525040.887.7%
Richard Charach13359147.0-44.051.6%383389-64991.576.3%
Derek Bowman13526940.0-29.058.0%381352295251.336.5%
Delores Dueck8386413.5-50.021.1%297351-54381——
Joanne Peloquin899606.0-54.010.0%282356-744340.130.0%
Jean Ellenor11075931.0-28.052.5%354340144690.418.3%
Curtis Kowalski13545034.0-16.068.0%403355485111.505.3%
Dave Smith11964428.0-16.063.6%357338204530.733.1%
Brian Williams15283934.0-5.087.2%428348795251.545.0%
Jeff Babiak13722815.0-13.053.6%379362175700.860.0%
Steve Udarbe13842715.0-12.055.6%391367244980.596.2%
Jarett Myskiw16152220.0-2.090.9%4493331165242.182.1%
Calvin Dick1218189.0-9.050.0%354343114540.830.0%
Angela Kapoor-Dozois114387.0-1.087.5%362315484040.500.0%
Elivra Toews124383.0-5.037.5%373392-194801.2520.0%
Gary Deluca115841.0-3.025.0%307427-1203840.500.0%
Will Van Niekerk121343.0-1.075.0%395405-9472——
Frieda Van Niekerk119243.0-1.075.0%363346174020.25100.0%
Mike Beauregard109341.0-3.025.0%299353-54355——
Akela McMullin114441.0-3.025.0%255323-69295——
Alan Bell115141.0-3.025.0%311369-57368——
Risa Horowitz128933.0-0.0100.0%4963301665354.337.7%
Jerry Weir119832.0-1.066.7%330307233540.670.0%
Jackie Rittberg68020.0-2.00.0%168322-154192——

To view this chart with a different number of minimum games played, enter the number below and click Reload. Or click here to automatically calculate the minimum number of games.