Name Club Rating Games Played Record Win % Avg. Score Avg. Against Avg. Spread High Score Bingos /Game Bingo Phoniness
Gregg Bigourdin1544152126.0-26.082.9%429341887221.996.0%
Julie Kading101114831.0-117.020.9%319383-654240.4710.0%
Renate Duddek124514574.0-71.051.0%36836714800.905.3%
Blair Rutter128213681.5-54.059.9%385358275101.203.7%
Annelies Kaufmann118512648.5-76.038.5%351371-205610.747.5%
Patrick Niesink124511650.5-65.043.5%356383-275001.097.1%
Angela Kapoor-Dozois114311143.0-68.038.7%348385-375320.609.0%
Callum Lehingrat15199473.0-21.077.7%427341866001.966.5%
Arthur Berger12068839.0-49.044.3%365373-85591.206.6%
Lynne Ward11558435.0-49.041.7%343362-185350.5413.3%
Heather Hamelin11448031.0-49.038.8%335375-394500.741.7%
Murray Goldenberg12747136.0-35.050.7%366374-95170.8914.3%
Derek Bowman13526535.5-29.054.6%37237214961.4811.5%
Ron Salahub13703323.0-10.069.7%391361304941.480.0%
Eugenio Ngantian13582718.0-9.066.7%389364244921.2212.1%
Caroline Polak-Scowcroft123181.0-7.012.5%322386-644941.1211.1%
Steve Udarbe138453.0-2.060.0%392367254520.800.0%
Linda Hizon112952.0-3.040.0%348379-323740.400.0%
Iqbal Shahid129441.0-3.025.0%331416-853500.500.0%
Brian Williams152843.0-1.075.0%424373515171.7514.3%
Alexander Hogeveen Rutter81241.0-3.025.0%314382-683671.000.0%
Muhammad Mushtaque112231.0-2.033.3%317430-1133850.670.0%
Mike Johnson156631.0-2.033.3%426434-85292.330.0%
Saad Iqbal98330.0-3.00.0%265401-1353170.330.0%
Seyi Adeniji99110.0-1.00.0%237332-95237——

To view this chart with a different number of minimum games played, enter the number below and click Reload. Or click here to automatically calculate the minimum number of games.