Name Club Rating Games Played Record Win % Avg. Score Avg. Against Avg. Spread High Score Bingos /Game Bingo Phoniness
Gregg Bigourdin1543159132.0-27.083.0%429341887221.976.0%
Julie Kading100315532.0-123.020.6%319384-654240.4810.8%
Renate Duddek126515279.0-73.052.0%37036734800.934.9%
Blair Rutter130314486.5-57.060.1%384358265101.193.5%
Annelies Kaufmann119213050.5-78.038.8%351371-195610.757.2%
Patrick Niesink123112051.5-68.042.9%356382-265001.096.9%
Angela Kapoor-Dozois114311143.0-68.038.7%348385-375320.609.0%
Callum Lehingrat15199473.0-21.077.7%427341866001.966.5%
Arthur Berger11939140.0-51.044.0%365373-85591.216.4%
Lynne Ward11538937.0-52.041.6%343361-185350.5312.8%
Heather Hamelin11168733.0-54.037.9%335375-394500.711.6%
Murray Goldenberg13007539.0-36.052.0%368375-75170.9312.9%
Derek Bowman13526535.5-29.054.6%37237214961.4811.5%
Ron Salahub13703323.0-10.069.7%391361304941.480.0%
Eugenio Ngantian13582718.0-9.066.7%389364244921.2212.1%
Caroline Polak-Scowcroft123181.0-7.012.5%322386-644941.1211.1%
Steve Udarbe138453.0-2.060.0%392367254520.800.0%
Linda Hizon112952.0-3.040.0%348379-323740.400.0%
Iqbal Shahid129441.0-3.025.0%331416-853500.500.0%
Brian Williams152843.0-1.075.0%424373515171.7514.3%
Alexander Hogeveen Rutter81241.0-3.025.0%314382-683671.000.0%
Muhammad Mushtaque112231.0-2.033.3%317430-1133850.670.0%
Mike Johnson156631.0-2.033.3%426434-85292.330.0%
Saad Iqbal98330.0-3.00.0%265401-1353170.330.0%
Seyi Adeniji99110.0-1.00.0%237332-95237——

To view this chart with a different number of minimum games played, enter the number below and click Reload. Or click here to automatically calculate the minimum number of games.