Name Club Rating Games Played Record Win % Avg. Score Avg. Against Avg. Spread High Score Bingos /Game Bingo Phoniness
Gregg Bigourdin15716254.0-8.087.1%4293231056181.959.1%
Annelies Kaufmann12625429.0-25.053.7%35334674760.610.0%
Renate Duddek13935338.0-15.071.7%386341455071.178.1%
Julie Kading11295319.0-34.035.8%318363-454140.3012.5%
Murray Goldenberg13314826.5-21.055.2%386360266680.966.5%
Blair Rutter13774834.0-14.070.8%400333675671.210.0%
Jerry Hiller10584614.0-32.030.4%310358-483850.220.0%
Lynne Ward13313417.0-17.050.0%344351-64270.684.3%
Angela Kapoor-Dozois11542610.0-16.038.5%345369-244130.6922.2%
Arthur Charach1115248.0-16.033.3%326346-194530.5814.3%
Millie Cherewan1130235.0-18.021.7%324389-654450.350.0%
Jackie R769223.0-19.013.6%234364-1293090.050.0%
Jeff Babiak14022114.0-7.066.7%395350445550.760.0%
Iqbal Shahid1189156.0-9.040.0%348366-184420.808.3%
Musab Iqbal1052140.0-14.00.0%263421-1573400.868.3%
Muhammad Mushtaque1115102.5-7.025.0%322387-653910.4025.0%
Colin Viebrock130673.0-4.042.9%343359-164901.0014.3%
Howard Marantz108030.0-3.00.0%213433-220223
Barbara Bercovich52531.0-2.033.3%260281-21277
Imran Rahman50020.0-2.00.0%257475-2182630.500.0%

To view this chart with a different number of minimum games played, enter the number below and click Reload. Or click here to automatically calculate the minimum number of games.