Name Club Rating Games Played Record Win % Avg. Score Avg. Against Avg. Spread High Score Bingos /Game Bingo Phoniness
Gregg Bigourdin151798.0-1.088.9%4113081035181.3316.7%
Julie Kading118284.0-4.050.0%340361-213960.750.0%
Murray Goldenberg133383.0-5.037.5%340380-404090.500.0%
Renate Duddek141388.0-0.0100.0%4273201074791.620.0%
Scottie Shore124285.0-3.062.5%351330214080.380.0%
Blair Rutter129785.0-3.062.5%371354174371.120.0%
Millie Cherewan108881.0-7.012.5%318363-454010.120.0%
Linda Pearn119873.0-4.042.9%339391-523890.7120.0%
Don Park115173.0-4.042.9%325377-524260.7120.0%
Darlene Andries89470.0-7.00.0%250388-138289
Jeff Babiak127273.0-4.042.9%363343205611.140.0%
Patrick Niesink126063.0-3.050.0%381326564601.5011.1%
Lynne Ward127854.0-1.080.0%376328485051.200.0%
Colin Viebrock135542.0-2.050.0%36135465001.250.0%
Annelies Kaufmann133142.0-2.050.0%395411-174551.750.0%
Angela Kapoor-Dozois113041.0-3.025.0%338373-353770.500.0%
Jerry Hiller106142.0-2.050.0%327352-254090.500.0%
Donna Carruthers118730.0-3.00.0%353392-403791.000.0%
Dick Bloemheuvel128433.0-0.0100.0%4232731504521.000.0%
Rain Ackerman118120.0-2.00.0%319470-151378

To view this chart with a different number of minimum games played, enter the number below and click Reload. Or click here to automatically calculate the minimum number of games.