Name Club Rating Games Played Record Win % Avg. Score Avg. Against Avg. Spread High Score Bingos /Game Bingo Phoniness
Julie Kading112315565.0-90.041.9%339365-254860.657.0%
Jerry Hiller104414539.5-105.027.2%313367-544220.280.0%
Millie Cherewan109214138.0-103.027.0%332370-384540.4315.0%
Renate Duddek130312677.0-49.061.1%385349375131.2610.7%
Gregg Bigourdin146212598.5-26.078.8%420336835621.829.7%
Blair Rutter133511770.0-47.059.8%378356225351.253.4%
Linda Pearn121611053.0-57.048.2%36536325431.0016.4%
Murray Goldenberg135610763.0-44.058.9%375359165451.0118.5%
Colin Viebrock133210163.0-38.062.4%389360295201.509.3%
Annelies Kaufmann12349747.0-50.048.5%355360-45290.754.1%
Dick Bloemheuvel12488946.0-43.051.7%36636424780.934.8%
Donna Carruthers12598244.0-38.053.7%354356-24500.834.4%
Patrick Niesink12697741.0-36.053.2%36536414841.005.2%
Lynne Ward13017439.0-35.052.7%35435404840.658.3%
Arthur Charach10547021.0-49.030.0%331396-644200.6111.6%
Harold Stone13966143.0-18.070.5%391362295261.215.4%
Angela Kapoor-Dozois10894115.0-26.036.6%352366-134670.564.3%
Darlene Andries963261.0-25.03.8%274389-1153660.270.0%
Jean Ellenor1109156.0-9.040.0%322357-353950.200.0%
Eugenio Ngantian1385118.0-3.072.7%403341625230.9110.0%
Dave Smith1258117.0-4.063.6%35734894140.7312.5%
Tom Kroeker118784.0-4.050.0%354368-144001.000.0%
Kene Mezue133586.0-2.075.0%401355474912.125.9%
Steve Udarbe140877.0-0.0100.0%419337824431.4310.0%
Jarett Myskiw161543.0-1.075.0%407356514781.250.0%
Kyla Willms116730.0-3.00.0%280367-87299
Brooke Nagle122233.0-0.0100.0%418332864231.330.0%
David Kaminski103020.0-2.00.0%306332-263340.500.0%

To view this chart with a different number of minimum games played, enter the number below and click Reload. Or click here to automatically calculate the minimum number of games.