Name Club Rating Games Played Record Win % Avg. Score Avg. Against Avg. Spread High Score Bingos /Game Bingo Phoniness
Gregg Bigourdin1551183149.5-33.081.7%422339836501.8711.4%
Julie Kading111518063.0-117.035.0%335366-305010.636.1%
Millie Cherewan101416446.0-118.028.0%332372-404640.4310.0%
Jerry Hiller106715547.5-107.030.6%320370-494380.326.1%
Blair Rutter133314978.5-70.052.7%37337125291.125.4%
Renate Duddek138114293.0-49.065.5%378345325151.176.0%
Linda Pearn114112243.0-79.035.2%348375-285060.9315.9%
Harold Stone137411566.0-48.057.4%394364306051.296.1%
Annelies Kaufmann122511151.0-60.045.9%357361-45720.777.0%
Eugenio Ngantian140111076.0-34.069.1%396347486231.2311.1%
Lynne Ward123710249.0-53.048.0%355357-25130.796.2%
Dick Bloemheuvel125110048.5-51.048.5%361372-114810.9010.0%
Donna Carruthers11339843.0-55.043.9%354359-54760.885.8%
Colin Viebrock12919852.0-46.053.1%37037005351.3413.0%
Murray Goldenberg13449658.5-37.060.9%378357215351.118.4%
Patrick Niesink12967644.0-32.057.9%36836085081.176.7%
Arthur Charach10296818.5-49.027.2%318388-704350.387.7%
Steve Udarbe13836443.0-21.067.2%392367255090.788.0%
Jean Ellenor11044517.5-27.038.9%333365-324340.380.0%
Dave Smith12592613.0-13.050.0%350376-264900.770.0%
Richard Charach13421913.0-6.068.4%390367235081.636.5%
Linda Hizon1102166.0-10.037.5%332370-394040.190.0%
Su Edwards121084.0-4.050.0%391338534831.120.0%
Curtis Kowalski135465.0-1.083.3%425362634771.8318.2%
Amy Knight120042.0-2.050.0%340371-314570.250.0%
Angela Kapoor-Dozois111241.0-3.025.0%319390-714100.750.0%
Dolores Rintoul112940.0-4.00.0%226418-192247
Brooke Nagle118041.0-3.025.0%317383-663600.250.0%
Dwayne McFaddin135743.0-1.075.0%403335685351.500.0%
Risa Horowitz128941.0-3.025.0%351412-614011.250.0%
John Stardom128544.0-0.0100.0%444353904742.500.0%
Caroline Polak-Scowcroft130343.0-1.075.0%362337263871.5016.7%
Darlene McBride119843.0-1.075.0%394326684801.2520.0%
Elizabeth Matte113430.0-3.00.0%283365-82320
David Kaminski106631.0-2.033.3%256376-120299
Delores Dueck83831.0-2.033.3%283383-1003900.330.0%
Kene Mezue128821.5-0.075.0%391299924540.500.0%

To view this chart with a different number of minimum games played, enter the number below and click Reload. Or click here to automatically calculate the minimum number of games.