Name Club Rating Games Played Record Win % Avg. Score Avg. Against Avg. Spread High Score Bingos /Game Bingo Phoniness
Jerry Hiller95014032.0-107.022.9%315371-564290.314.7%
Millie Cherewan106313641.5-94.030.5%333370-374610.4110.7%
Julie Kading107313349.5-83.037.2%338365-274720.570.0%
Renate Duddek134812385.0-38.069.1%383342404881.198.9%
Gregg Bigourdin146211591.5-23.079.6%413338755551.748.5%
Blair Rutter117110246.5-55.045.6%350369-184600.855.8%
Linda Pearn117310142.0-59.041.6%358371-134930.896.7%
Harold Stone141410075.0-25.075.0%396351455711.205.0%
Dick Bloemheuvel12899553.0-42.055.8%378357215711.036.1%
Annelies Kaufmann11969549.0-46.051.6%368356125010.784.0%
Arthur Charach10698828.5-59.032.4%330375-444410.627.3%
Lynne Ward12858145.0-36.055.6%358348114700.7712.9%
Murray Goldenberg13817856.0-22.071.8%392346465521.3210.7%
Colin Viebrock12697845.0-33.057.7%37136565061.3311.5%
Shirley Cooke10787428.0-46.037.8%342367-254660.453.0%
Jean Ellenor10617326.0-47.035.6%333369-364690.334.2%
Donna Carruthers12076531.0-34.047.7%344354-104410.7410.4%
Richard Charach13243320.0-13.060.6%386364225871.4512.5%
Dwayne McFaddin13362110.5-10.050.0%392394-24981.5712.1%
Dave Smith12412112.0-9.057.1%349361-124250.760.0%
Patrick Niesink12792012.0-8.060.0%367354124521.104.5%
David Kaminski1064162.0-14.012.5%293372-793490.120.0%
Steve Udarbe1348159.0-6.060.0%383352314661.130.0%
Eugenio Ngantian13501511.0-4.073.3%395355404850.937.1%
Angela Kapoor-Dozois1233124.0-8.033.3%370374-44521.5027.8%
Curtis Kowalski1397128.0-4.066.7%383335484831.087.7%
Jarett Myskiw162388.0-0.0100.0%4573231345302.505.0%
Derek Bowman136077.0-0.0100.0%417350674502.296.2%
Caroline Polak-Scowcroft127964.0-2.066.7%422371514721.6710.0%
Linda Janzen116441.0-3.025.0%334372-38374
Kene Mezue124043.0-1.075.0%412393194411.500.0%
Elivra Toews124332.0-1.066.7%358347113950.670.0%
Sharyn Chanin116520.0-2.00.0%356426-70378

To view this chart with a different number of minimum games played, enter the number below and click Reload. Or click here to automatically calculate the minimum number of games.