Name Club Rating Games Played Record Win % Avg. Score Avg. Against Avg. Spread High Score Bingos /Game Bingo Phoniness
Julie Kading111912353.0-70.043.1%338363-254860.647.6%
Jerry Hiller105411731.5-85.026.9%313366-534220.250.0%
Millie Cherewan99911025.0-85.022.7%328374-464540.379.8%
Gregg Bigourdin149110684.5-21.079.7%421334875621.8410.3%
Renate Duddek126610563.0-42.060.0%385347385131.2811.2%
Blair Rutter12919152.0-39.057.1%375360155141.234.5%
Linda Pearn12358943.0-46.048.3%36436505431.0614.9%
Murray Goldenberg13298748.0-39.055.2%36936095010.9221.2%
Colin Viebrock13358452.0-32.061.9%388361275201.519.4%
Dick Bloemheuvel12537338.0-35.052.1%36636334780.932.9%
Donna Carruthers12407137.0-34.052.1%355358-34500.853.3%
Annelies Kaufmann12386935.0-34.050.7%356361-55290.783.7%
Lynne Ward12586230.0-32.048.4%354358-44840.6510.0%
Arthur Charach10855919.0-40.032.2%331394-624200.6810.0%
Patrick Niesink13105730.0-27.052.6%36836444841.055.0%
Harold Stone13865740.0-17.070.2%391363285261.234.3%
Angela Kapoor-Dozois11712914.0-15.048.3%35935194670.695.0%
Darlene Andries981190.0-19.00.0%271386-1153430.110.0%
Jean Ellenor1112125.0-7.041.7%323358-343950.170.0%
Dave Smith1258117.0-4.063.6%35734894140.7312.5%
Tom Kroeker118784.0-4.050.0%354368-144001.000.0%
Kene Mezue133586.0-2.075.0%401355474912.125.9%
Eugenio Ngantian139275.0-2.071.4%394367274040.710.0%
Steve Udarbe140877.0-0.0100.0%419337824431.4310.0%
Jarett Myskiw161543.0-1.075.0%407356514781.250.0%
Brooke Nagle122233.0-0.0100.0%418332864231.330.0%
David Kaminski103020.0-2.00.0%306332-263340.500.0%

To view this chart with a different number of minimum games played, enter the number below and click Reload. Or click here to automatically calculate the minimum number of games.