Name Club Rating Games Played Record Win % Avg. Score Avg. Against Avg. Spread High Score Bingos /Game Bingo Phoniness
Millie Cherewan110317555.5-119.031.7%333371-384610.419.7%
Jerry Hiller100116940.0-128.023.7%314371-574290.294.1%
Julie Kading112416862.5-105.037.2%338363-254720.550.0%
Gregg Bigourdin1465155125.5-29.081.0%416337795601.737.8%
Renate Duddek1300153101.0-52.066.0%379344355071.167.3%
Blair Rutter128613768.5-68.050.0%357368-104880.924.8%
Annelies Kaufmann125513271.0-61.053.8%370354165010.794.8%
Harold Stone134712789.0-38.070.1%392357355771.196.0%
Linda Pearn114412147.5-73.039.3%355373-184930.917.3%
Dick Bloemheuvel129711867.0-51.056.8%375358175710.975.2%
Colin Viebrock132410865.0-43.060.2%37436585061.3713.5%
Arthur Charach100810430.0-73.028.8%327377-504410.616.3%
Lynne Ward125210154.0-47.053.5%358347114700.7310.8%
Murray Goldenberg13679566.0-29.069.5%387348395521.2510.9%
Donna Carruthers12149243.0-49.046.7%348355-74870.8310.5%
Jean Ellenor10799032.0-58.035.6%333373-404690.3310.0%
Shirley Cooke10787428.0-46.037.8%342367-254660.453.0%
Richard Charach13243622.0-14.061.1%385368185871.5011.1%
Patrick Niesink12563620.0-16.055.6%36435774561.038.1%
Eugenio Ngantian14153527.0-8.077.1%400344564951.177.3%
Dwayne McFaddin13493319.5-13.059.1%395367275391.6111.3%
Dave Smith12553117.0-14.054.8%349362-144250.744.3%
Curtis Kowalski13212815.0-13.053.6%378357204831.113.2%
Angela Kapoor-Dozois1142246.0-18.025.0%351382-314520.8823.8%
Steve Udarbe13561811.0-7.061.1%382346364660.940.0%
David Kaminski1064162.0-14.012.5%293372-793490.120.0%
Derek Bowman135598.0-1.088.9%413353604502.225.0%
Linda Hizon112791.0-8.011.1%317386-693860.220.0%
Kene Mezue127986.0-2.075.0%420369515171.627.7%
Jarett Myskiw162388.0-0.0100.0%4573231345302.505.0%
Caroline Polak-Scowcroft127964.0-2.066.7%422371514721.6710.0%
Linda Janzen116441.0-3.025.0%334372-38374
Toby Holland108030.0-3.00.0%247366-120297
Elivra Toews124332.0-1.066.7%358347113950.670.0%
Will Van Niekerk121331.0-2.033.3%323348-264131.000.0%
Darlene McBride117231.0-2.033.3%351377-273880.670.0%
Sharyn Chanin116520.0-2.00.0%356426-70378

To view this chart with a different number of minimum games played, enter the number below and click Reload. Or click here to automatically calculate the minimum number of games.