Name Club Rating Games Played Record Win % Avg. Score Avg. Against Avg. Spread High Score Bingos /Game Bingo Phoniness
Julie Kading109511639.0-77.033.6%334365-314610.628.3%
Gregg Bigourdin147211692.0-24.079.3%413340735611.7814.1%
Millie Cherewan108410633.0-73.031.1%330375-454310.4213.6%
Blair Rutter128310253.5-48.052.5%36736805021.072.8%
Jerry Hiller10599229.5-62.032.1%320365-454380.323.5%
Linda Pearn11778734.0-53.039.1%350372-225060.9316.1%
Renate Duddek12968552.0-33.061.2%378353255151.187.0%
Donna Carruthers11746732.0-35.047.8%35735524760.908.3%
Annelies Kaufmann12066528.0-37.043.1%36236115720.782.0%
Lynne Ward12666532.0-33.049.2%35635605130.776.0%
Colin Viebrock13086535.0-30.053.8%374375-15351.4214.1%
Eugenio Ngantian15206550.0-15.076.9%400340605501.1510.7%
Dick Bloemheuvel12026431.5-32.049.2%366370-44400.849.3%
Harold Stone13346033.5-26.055.8%390359315521.225.5%
Patrick Niesink12985032.0-18.064.0%368340284981.166.9%
Murray Goldenberg13974627.0-19.058.7%375357185351.074.1%
Arthur Charach10434512.5-32.027.8%318386-684260.4011.1%
Steve Udarbe13662919.0-10.065.5%383365184540.724.8%
Richard Charach1321159.0-6.060.0%37636884331.538.7%
Jean Ellenor1089156.0-9.040.0%336345-94340.330.0%
Linda Hizon1111125.0-7.041.7%326356-313770.170.0%
Dave Smith1239125.0-7.041.7%333381-493720.580.0%
Su Edwards121084.0-4.050.0%391338534831.120.0%
Amy Knight120042.0-2.050.0%340371-314570.250.0%
Angela Kapoor-Dozois111241.0-3.025.0%319390-714100.750.0%
Brooke Nagle118041.0-3.025.0%317383-663600.250.0%
Dwayne McFaddin135743.0-1.075.0%403335685351.500.0%
Risa Horowitz128941.0-3.025.0%351412-614011.250.0%
John Stardom128544.0-0.0100.0%444353904742.500.0%
Caroline Polak-Scowcroft130343.0-1.075.0%362337263871.5016.7%
Elizabeth Matte113430.0-3.00.0%283365-82320
David Kaminski106631.0-2.033.3%256376-120299
Delores Dueck83831.0-2.033.3%283383-1003900.330.0%
Kene Mezue128821.5-0.075.0%391299924540.500.0%

To view this chart with a different number of minimum games played, enter the number below and click Reload. Or click here to automatically calculate the minimum number of games.