Name Club Rating Games Played Record Win % Avg. Score Avg. Against Avg. Spread High Score Bingos /Game Bingo Phoniness
Julie Kading11408339.0-44.047.0%344366-224860.7010.3%
Jerry Hiller10457721.0-56.027.3%311367-554220.260.0%
Millie Cherewan10337720.0-57.026.0%331371-404540.3813.8%
Renate Duddek13017245.0-27.062.5%390343475131.3610.2%
Murray Goldenberg12626734.0-33.050.7%36636605010.9118.0%
Gregg Bigourdin15046651.0-15.077.3%421340815621.9111.9%
Colin Viebrock13156538.0-27.058.5%386360265201.5110.2%
Blair Rutter13226336.0-27.057.1%374360145141.252.5%
Annelies Kaufmann12246231.0-31.050.0%356361-55290.814.0%
Linda Pearn11875927.0-32.045.8%36736525431.1417.9%
Donna Carruthers12285529.0-26.052.7%354361-74500.854.3%
Dick Bloemheuvel12585024.0-26.048.0%366373-74780.964.2%
Arthur Charach10664615.0-31.032.6%334391-574150.7212.1%
Lynne Ward12564419.0-25.043.2%355367-124840.617.4%
Harold Stone13984331.0-12.072.1%390361294791.213.9%
Patrick Niesink12853617.0-19.047.2%36236024840.926.1%
Angela Kapoor-Dozois11662613.0-13.050.0%360348124670.690.0%
Dave Smith1258117.0-4.063.6%35734894140.7312.5%
Tom Kroeker118584.0-4.050.0%354368-144001.000.0%
Kene Mezue133786.0-2.075.0%401355474912.125.9%
Jean Ellenor109883.0-5.037.5%321369-483950.250.0%
Eugenio Ngantian139275.0-2.071.4%394367274040.710.0%
Darlene Andries109370.0-7.00.0%274402-1293430.140.0%
Steve Udarbe140677.0-0.0100.0%419337824431.4310.0%
Jarett Myskiw161543.0-1.075.0%407356514781.250.0%
Brooke Nagle122233.0-0.0100.0%418332864231.330.0%
David Kaminski103020.0-2.00.0%306332-263340.500.0%

To view this chart with a different number of minimum games played, enter the number below and click Reload. Or click here to automatically calculate the minimum number of games.