Name Club Rating Games Played Record Win % Avg. Score Avg. Against Avg. Spread High Score Bingos /Game Bingo Phoniness
Colin Viebrock130342.0-2.050.0%359347124271.2520.0%
Harold Stone136642.0-2.050.0%38338034250.7533.3%
Linda Pearn117542.0-2.050.0%319348-303400.500.0%
Eugenio Ngantian137341.0-3.025.0%345417-724240.500.0%
Julie Kading110942.0-2.050.0%352336164120.7533.3%
Jerry Hiller107041.0-3.025.0%305341-363600.500.0%
Murray Goldenberg138442.0-2.050.0%378364144811.500.0%
Renate Duddek127541.0-3.025.0%356397-414060.500.0%
Donna Carruthers119241.0-3.025.0%342401-593591.2520.0%
Dick Bloemheuvel131043.0-1.075.0%360329313980.7533.3%
Gregg Bigourdin148044.0-0.0100.0%4423331085422.5010.0%
Millie Cherewan108842.0-2.050.0%334336-23670.250.0%
Steve Udarbe137633.0-0.0100.0%42435074451
Lynne Ward120831.0-2.033.3%318318-1361

To view this chart with a different number of minimum games played, enter the number below and click Reload. Or click here to automatically calculate the minimum number of games.