Name Club Rating Games Played Record Win % Avg. Score Avg. Against Avg. Spread High Score Bingos /Game Bingo Phoniness
Jerry Hiller102010326.5-76.025.7%318374-554290.345.7%
Millie Cherewan10309728.5-68.029.4%333371-374610.4414.0%
Renate Duddek13569668.0-28.070.8%387338494881.2010.4%
Julie Kading10819336.5-56.039.2%341366-254720.620.0%
Annelies Kaufmann12238345.0-38.054.2%369351185010.822.9%
Gregg Bigourdin14198163.5-17.078.4%408339695551.727.9%
Blair Rutter12177839.0-39.050.0%353368-154600.877.3%
Linda Pearn12097534.0-41.045.3%362366-44930.887.6%
Shirley Cooke11117228.0-44.038.9%343366-224660.463.0%
Dick Bloemheuvel12746936.0-33.052.2%371360114860.976.0%
Harold Stone13986851.0-17.075.0%399349505711.185.0%
Arthur Charach10126719.5-47.029.1%325379-544200.572.6%
Donna Carruthers12076531.0-34.047.7%344354-104410.7410.4%
Jean Ellenor10836426.0-38.040.6%335367-324690.334.8%
Colin Viebrock12906036.0-24.060.0%376357195061.3511.1%
Lynne Ward12475930.0-29.050.8%35835164700.7617.8%
Murray Goldenberg13905742.0-15.073.7%396345515521.309.5%
Richard Charach12842614.0-12.053.8%377366115871.3511.4%
Dwayne McFaddin13362110.5-10.050.0%392394-24981.5712.1%
David Kaminski1064162.0-14.012.5%293372-793490.120.0%
Dave Smith1251149.0-5.064.3%35134834250.860.0%
Curtis Kowalski1397128.0-4.066.7%383335484831.087.7%
Angela Kapoor-Dozois123482.0-6.025.0%368382-144521.8826.7%
Steve Udarbe135774.0-3.057.1%390362284661.710.0%
Derek Bowman133644.0-0.0100.0%402373294422.500.0%
Eugenio Ngantian135343.0-1.075.0%419360594851.250.0%
Jarett Myskiw161244.0-0.0100.0%4823181645302.759.1%
Elivra Toews124332.0-1.066.7%358347113950.670.0%

To view this chart with a different number of minimum games played, enter the number below and click Reload. Or click here to automatically calculate the minimum number of games.