Name Club Rating Games Played Record Win % Avg. Score Avg. Against Avg. Spread High Score Bingos /Game Bingo Phoniness
Renate Duddek13275132.0-19.062.7%390343475131.3113.4%
Annelies Kaufmann11995023.0-27.046.0%352363-115290.762.6%
Julie Kading11715026.0-24.052.0%350366-174600.7810.3%
Jerry Hiller10335014.0-36.028.0%311367-554200.320.0%
Murray Goldenberg12715025.0-25.050.0%365366-14810.9015.6%
Millie Cherewan980459.0-36.020.0%326372-474380.336.7%
Colin Viebrock12824423.0-21.052.3%379365144921.398.2%
Linda Pearn12014422.0-22.050.0%36936195431.1120.4%
Blair Rutter13244022.0-18.055.0%374358165141.182.1%
Dick Bloemheuvel12593718.0-19.048.6%360371-114780.952.9%
Gregg Bigourdin15113728.0-9.075.7%419346735621.9211.3%
Donna Carruthers12113217.0-15.053.1%355366-104470.784.0%
Patrick Niesink13052914.0-15.048.3%36236114680.907.7%
Angela Kapoor-Dozois11662613.0-13.050.0%360348124670.690.0%
Lynne Ward12262610.0-16.038.5%353371-184840.468.3%
Harold Stone14042013.0-7.065.0%385365204591.300.0%
Arthur Charach1076168.0-8.050.0%339367-284150.6210.0%
Dave Smith1258117.0-4.063.6%35734894140.7312.5%
Tom Kroeker118584.0-4.050.0%354368-144001.000.0%
Kene Mezue133786.0-2.075.0%401355474912.125.9%
Eugenio Ngantian139275.0-2.071.4%394367274040.710.0%
Steve Udarbe140677.0-0.0100.0%419337824431.4310.0%
Jarett Myskiw161543.0-1.075.0%407356514781.250.0%
Darlene Andries114340.0-4.00.0%243405-1622860.250.0%
Jean Ellenor109641.0-3.025.0%307362-55341

To view this chart with a different number of minimum games played, enter the number below and click Reload. Or click here to automatically calculate the minimum number of games.