Name Club Rating Games Played Record Win % Avg. Score Avg. Against Avg. Spread High Score Bingos /Game Bingo Phoniness
Gregg Bigourdin14885039.0-11.078.0%407332755181.6816.7%
Millie Cherewan11344513.5-31.030.0%332361-294210.445.0%
Renate Duddek13614330.0-13.069.8%390347434791.164.0%
Jerry Hiller10974116.0-25.039.0%322356-344260.445.6%
Blair Rutter12904122.0-19.053.7%380351295151.100.0%
Jeff Babiak13663824.0-14.063.2%374358165610.760.0%
Linda Pearn11753313.0-20.039.4%344386-414450.9422.6%
Annelies Kaufmann13593321.5-11.065.2%36735894550.916.7%
Donna Carruthers12043313.0-20.039.4%348360-125040.797.7%
Scottie Shore12193315.0-18.045.5%35234845310.580.0%
Murray Goldenberg13213016.0-14.053.3%359360-14890.9314.3%
Don Park11553013.0-17.043.3%332359-284260.536.2%
Julie Kading11722812.5-15.044.6%337357-214120.570.0%
Patrick Niesink12572814.0-14.050.0%371359124601.1112.9%
Lynne Ward12902515.0-10.060.0%361348135250.849.5%
Dick Bloemheuvel13002315.0-8.065.2%369331384960.8310.5%
Darlene Andries901161.0-15.06.2%267399-1323510.250.0%
Shawn Saifer1099115.5-5.050.0%326330-44140.180.0%
Colin Viebrock1316104.0-6.040.0%36635885001.400.0%
Arthur Charach109193.0-6.033.3%338384-464590.560.0%
Dave Smith120671.0-6.014.3%321372-513720.570.0%
Sandra Shore118351.0-4.020.0%296377-823500.400.0%
Angela Kapoor-Dozois113041.0-3.025.0%338373-353770.500.0%
Richard Charach134943.5-0.087.5%4483291195262.0012.5%
Pam Bager114040.5-3.012.5%287352-653290.250.0%
Rain Ackerman118120.0-2.00.0%319470-151378

To view this chart with a different number of minimum games played, enter the number below and click Reload. Or click here to automatically calculate the minimum number of games.