Name Club Rating Games Played Record Win % Avg. Score Avg. Against Avg. Spread High Score Bingos /Game Bingo Phoniness
Gregg Bigourdin14953024.0-6.080.0%408331775181.6312.2%
Millie Cherewan1099287.0-21.025.0%327372-454190.467.7%
Renate Duddek13782518.0-7.072.0%391345454791.240.0%
Blair Rutter12572512.0-13.048.0%374360135151.120.0%
Jeff Babiak13222515.0-10.060.0%377361165610.960.0%
Jerry Hiller11292411.0-13.045.8%333356-234260.540.0%
Patrick Niesink1246209.0-11.045.0%373360134601.1013.6%
Linda Pearn1194198.0-11.042.1%347387-404450.8911.8%
Donna Carruthers1189186.0-12.033.3%347367-205040.836.7%
Don Park1117186.0-12.033.3%326369-424260.619.1%
Annelies Kaufmann13791712.0-5.070.6%379364164551.180.0%
Julie Kading1169167.0-9.043.8%337363-263960.620.0%
Murray Goldenberg1356169.0-7.056.2%364371-74891.000.0%
Scottie Shore1226168.0-8.050.0%34334125310.500.0%
Lynne Ward12931510.0-5.066.7%379344355251.2011.1%
Dick Bloemheuvel1293118.0-3.072.7%386322644961.090.0%
Colin Viebrock1316104.0-6.040.0%36635885001.400.0%
Darlene Andries89380.0-8.00.0%245401-156289
Dave Smith123841.0-3.025.0%330365-363720.750.0%
Angela Kapoor-Dozois113041.0-3.025.0%338373-353770.500.0%
Shawn Saifer106331.0-2.033.3%329335-53620.330.0%
Rain Ackerman118120.0-2.00.0%319470-151378

To view this chart with a different number of minimum games played, enter the number below and click Reload. Or click here to automatically calculate the minimum number of games.