Name Club Rating Games Played Record Win % Avg. Score Avg. Against Avg. Spread High Score Bingos /Game Bingo Phoniness
Annelies Kaufmann12062412.0-12.050.0%35635425290.880.0%
Colin Viebrock13362313.0-10.056.5%381356244921.393.1%
Jerry Hiller1094218.0-13.038.1%310367-574180.290.0%
Renate Duddek13542012.0-8.060.0%395346494831.4021.4%
Gregg Bigourdin15422015.0-5.075.0%401347535621.606.2%
Millie Cherewan979203.0-17.015.0%325373-493900.250.0%
Murray Goldenberg13541810.0-8.055.6%372351214680.830.0%
Julie Kading11751711.0-6.064.7%368354144341.0616.7%
Linda Pearn1103154.0-11.026.7%343393-504380.8016.7%
Dick Bloemheuvel1315138.0-5.061.5%373387-144781.080.0%
Patrick Niesink1284124.0-8.033.3%360362-24681.0016.7%
Harold Stone1388127.0-5.058.3%385388-34591.420.0%
Angela Kapoor-Dozois113084.0-4.050.0%373355184671.250.0%
Donna Carruthers111483.0-5.037.5%367396-294031.1211.1%
Blair Rutter127982.0-6.025.0%347368-225140.620.0%
Dave Smith127676.0-1.085.7%361326354140.7120.0%
Lynne Ward120261.0-5.016.7%329412-833850.330.0%
Jarett Myskiw161543.0-1.075.0%407356514781.250.0%
Arthur Charach104242.0-2.050.0%346361-153910.250.0%
Kene Mezue134644.0-0.0100.0%396339574371.750.0%

To view this chart with a different number of minimum games played, enter the number below and click Reload. Or click here to automatically calculate the minimum number of games.