Overall Statistics

Players 20
Games Played 37
Average Score 360

Performance

Player Initial Rating Games Played Avg. Opp. Rating Expected Wins Wins K Perf. Rating Change Final Rating
Colin Viebrock1067411071.771.0020907-151052
Murray Goldenberg1349412232.703.00201423+61355
Harold Stone1332412202.623.00201420+81340
Arthur Charach1048411201.591.0020920-121036
Will Van Niekerk1180412041.862.00301204+41184
David Huebert1200313460.902.00301480+331233
Jarett Myskiw1475311852.523.00201585+101485
Linda Pearn1215311761.670.0020776-331182
Dave Smith1164411901.852.00201190+31167
Shirley Cooke1056410851.843.00201285+231079
Lynne Ward1179312661.130.0020866-231156
Darlene McBride1186412281.760.0020828-351151
Renate Duddek1235412042.183.00201404+161251
Richard Charach1282312751.533.00201675+291311
Donna Carruthers1210312291.421.00201095-81202
Annelies Kaufmann1192411961.983.00201396+201212
Dick Bloemheuvel1344411443.042.00201144-211323
Curtis Kowalski1415312262.242.00201359-51410
Julie Kading1118412401.322.00201240+141132
Jerry Hiller916511690.951.0020929+1917

Best Bingos

Player Bingo Score Playability
Curtis Kowalski VAULTING 98 42049
Dick Bloemheuvel FITTERS 92 25904
Dave Smith DOWAGER 88 29374
Harold Stone SHEITAN 88 62962
Jerry Hiller FEASTING 87 49052

All Games

Player Score Opponent O.Score Spread
Harold Stone 508 Julie Kading 276 232
Murray Goldenberg 443 Lynne Ward 213 230
Jarett Myskiw 511 Annelies Kaufmann 345 166
Renate Duddek 428 Julie Kading 292 136
Jarett Myskiw 441 David Huebert 307 134
Annelies Kaufmann 402 Jerry Hiller 286 116
Shirley Cooke 412 Arthur Charach 297 115
Curtis Kowalski 424 Donna Carruthers 309 115
Curtis Kowalski 412 Darlene McBride 312 100
Harold Stone 386 Lynne Ward 288 98
Will Van Niekerk 403 Colin Viebrock 309 94
Annelies Kaufmann 404 Dick Bloemheuvel 325 79
David Huebert 371 Murray Goldenberg 293 78
Richard Charach 414 Dick Bloemheuvel 343 71
Julie Kading 365 Linda Pearn 301 64
Jarett Myskiw 356 Dave Smith 295 61
Will Van Niekerk 379 Dave Smith 324 55
Colin Viebrock 331 Jerry Hiller 280 51
Dick Bloemheuvel 370 Darlene McBride 323 47
Donna Carruthers 358 Linda Pearn 313 45
Richard Charach 405 Colin Viebrock 371 34
Harold Stone 393 Renate Duddek 363 30
Murray Goldenberg 392 Harold Stone 364 28
Annelies Kaufmann 318 Arthur Charach 291 27
Arthur Charach 389 Colin Viebrock 362 27
David Huebert 351 Linda Pearn 326 25
Julie Kading 354 Lynne Ward 330 24
Renate Duddek 397 Will Van Niekerk 375 22
Dick Bloemheuvel 318 Jerry Hiller 300 18
Dave Smith 420 Arthur Charach 406 14
Murray Goldenberg 383 Will Van Niekerk 376 7
Shirley Cooke 403 Donna Carruthers 397 6
Dave Smith 411 Shirley Cooke 407 4
Shirley Cooke 356 Jerry Hiller 352 4
Jerry Hiller 361 Darlene McBride 358 3
Richard Charach 396 Curtis Kowalski 394 2
Renate Duddek 350 Darlene McBride 349 1