Overall Statistics

Players 17
Games Played 32
Average Score 374

Performance

Player Initial Rating Games Played Avg. Opp. Rating Expected Wins Wins K Perf. Rating Change Final Rating
Colin Viebrock1117310761.681.0020943-141103
Annelies Kaufmann1214411872.163.00201387+171231
Dave Smith1174312111.340.0020811-271147
Darlene McBride1148411402.044.00201540+391187
Arthur Charach1012411621.190.0020762-24988
Murray Goldenberg1302412792.131.00201079-231279
Linda Pearn1196312421.302.00201375+141210
Lynne Ward1193412311.781.00201031-161177
Renate Duddek1258412322.153.00201432+171275
Richard Charach1285311582.022.00201292+01285
Dick Bloemheuvel1289412312.333.00201431+131302
Harold Stone1380413492.181.00201149-241356
Brian Williams1539412833.253.00201483-51534
John Stardom1200413721.082.00301372+281228
Shirley Cooke1068412021.261.00201002-51063
Curtis Kowalski1356413282.164.00201728+371393
Donna Carruthers1188412151.841.00201015-171171

Best Bingos

Player Bingo Score Playability
Curtis Kowalski MEDICINE 102 32337
Colin Viebrock MUTTONS 94 15770
Richard Charach REBOXED 93 —
Linda Pearn DATASET 91 —
Annelies Kaufmann SOPPING 86 3156

All Games

Player Score Opponent O.Score Spread
Murray Goldenberg 511 Donna Carruthers 272 239
Richard Charach 465 Shirley Cooke 270 195
Colin Viebrock 486 Arthur Charach 295 191
Renate Duddek 433 Donna Carruthers 248 185
Renate Duddek 441 Murray Goldenberg 259 182
John Stardom 489 Harold Stone 334 155
Dick Bloemheuvel 432 Donna Carruthers 282 150
Curtis Kowalski 443 Lynne Ward 313 130
Shirley Cooke 426 Colin Viebrock 309 117
Brian Williams 451 Harold Stone 336 115
Linda Pearn 453 Dave Smith 339 114
Darlene McBride 363 Colin Viebrock 252 111
Brian Williams 430 Linda Pearn 321 109
Annelies Kaufmann 460 Shirley Cooke 352 108
Linda Pearn 395 Arthur Charach 297 98
Renate Duddek 434 Dick Bloemheuvel 342 92
Donna Carruthers 402 Arthur Charach 313 89
Richard Charach 404 Lynne Ward 320 84
Dick Bloemheuvel 362 Dave Smith 291 71
Curtis Kowalski 418 Brian Williams 348 70
Brian Williams 436 John Stardom 384 52
Dick Bloemheuvel 402 Murray Goldenberg 352 50
Darlene McBride 357 Arthur Charach 312 45
Curtis Kowalski 441 John Stardom 403 38
Darlene McBride 395 Renate Duddek 368 27
Harold Stone 381 Murray Goldenberg 358 23
Annelies Kaufmann 413 Richard Charach 394 19
Darlene McBride 325 Dave Smith 307 18
Lynne Ward 372 Shirley Cooke 358 14
John Stardom 374 Annelies Kaufmann 362 12
Annelies Kaufmann 352 Lynne Ward 341 11
Curtis Kowalski 466 Harold Stone 462 4