Overall Statistics

Players 19
Games Played 38
Average Score 369

Performance

Player Initial Rating Games Played Avg. Opp. Rating Expected Wins Wins K Perf. Rating Change Final Rating
Dave Smith1158411582.002.00301158+01158
Linda Pearn1190312021.452.00201336+111201
Julie Kading1133411681.803.00201368+241157
Renate Duddek1300413031.981.00201103-201280
Darlene McBride1202412211.892.00201221+21204
Jarett Myskiw1450412822.903.00201482+21452
Annelies Kaufmann1201412012.002.00201201+01201
Lynne Ward1204312781.181.00201145-41200
Brian Williams1489411983.374.00201598+131502
Curtis Kowalski1397412003.031.00201000-411356
Colin Viebrock1143412931.192.00201293+161159
Dick Bloemheuvel1288412722.091.00201072-221266
Richard Charach1299412602.223.00201460+161315
Donna Carruthers1198512342.242.00201154-51193
Harold Stone1336413112.143.00201511+171353
Murray Goldenberg1293413211.842.00201321+31296
Arthur Charach997411281.281.0020928-6991
Jerry Hiller1014411221.402.00201122+121026
Edward Price1156512781.661.00301038-201136

Best Bingos

Player Bingo Score Playability
Jarett Myskiw RECOUNT 93 19593
Julie Kading PRITHEE 90 23678
Curtis Kowalski REFORMER 89 6962
Dave Smith HORNIEST 86 29176
Colin Viebrock ENCLOSES 83 6847

All Games

Player Score Opponent O.Score Spread
Donna Carruthers 451 Arthur Charach 294 157
Julie Kading 466 Dave Smith 310 156
Brian Williams 488 Colin Viebrock 334 154
Brian Williams 501 Dave Smith 352 149
Brian Williams 459 Dick Bloemheuvel 313 146
Jarett Myskiw 462 Murray Goldenberg 318 144
Dave Smith 454 Arthur Charach 330 124
Richard Charach 463 Dick Bloemheuvel 344 119
Colin Viebrock 410 Dick Bloemheuvel 291 119
Renate Duddek 423 Julie Kading 309 114
Linda Pearn 396 Lynne Ward 289 107
Curtis Kowalski 457 Edward Price 351 106
Jerry Hiller 411 Arthur Charach 311 100
Jarett Myskiw 401 Renate Duddek 301 100
Jarett Myskiw 429 Donna Carruthers 333 96
Annelies Kaufmann 379 Linda Pearn 287 92
Donna Carruthers 422 Murray Goldenberg 348 74
Brian Williams 419 Lynne Ward 348 71
Lynne Ward 368 Edward Price 299 69
Julie Kading 338 Jerry Hiller 299 39
Edward Price 388 Richard Charach 349 39
Darlene McBride 349 Edward Price 310 39
Richard Charach 420 Donna Carruthers 385 35
Darlene McBride 318 Annelies Kaufmann 284 34
Murray Goldenberg 385 Harold Stone 355 30
Murray Goldenberg 350 Renate Duddek 322 28
Linda Pearn 398 Darlene McBride 372 26
Harold Stone 402 Renate Duddek 379 23
Harold Stone 433 Jarett Myskiw 411 22
Annelies Kaufmann 400 Curtis Kowalski 381 19
Dave Smith 352 Jerry Hiller 335 17
Harold Stone 385 Darlene McBride 372 13
Dick Bloemheuvel 361 Edward Price 349 12
Colin Viebrock 402 Curtis Kowalski 390 12
Julie Kading 322 Donna Carruthers 310 12
Arthur Charach 356 Colin Viebrock 349 7
Richard Charach 356 Curtis Kowalski 352 4
Jerry Hiller 369 Annelies Kaufmann 368 1