Name Club Rating Games Played Record Win % Avg. Score Avg. Against Avg. Spread High Score Bingos /Game Bingo Phoniness
Gregg Bigourdin15482923.0-6.079.3%413344705491.869.3%
Renate Duddek13272416.0-8.066.7%393334595181.1710.7%
Julie Kading11722411.0-13.045.8%339367-294800.547.7%
Angela Kapoor-Dozois1194248.0-16.033.3%345384-394420.3811.1%
Annelies Kaufmann12852414.0-10.058.3%366346204740.6712.5%
Blair Rutter14651813.0-5.072.2%386336514601.174.8%
Adrianne Veters934151.0-14.06.7%318403-855440.739.1%
Lynne Ward1178134.0-9.030.8%328373-453820.5414.3%
Heather Hamelin971125.0-7.041.7%330363-334520.580.0%
Jerry Hiller968123.0-9.025.0%294397-1043620.4220.0%
Murray Goldenberg126774.0-3.057.1%36636064430.8633.3%
Colin Viebrock127464.0-2.066.7%427349796151.5022.2%
Jason Krueger160132.0-1.066.7%4633201435022.000.0%
Ed Paquette81430.0-3.00.0%280383-102308
Isabel Shih79720.0-2.00.0%255404-150279

To view this chart with a different number of minimum games played, enter the number below and click Reload. Or click here to automatically calculate the minimum number of games.