Overall Statistics

Players 13
Games Played 24
Average Score 374

Performance

Player Initial Rating Games Played Avg. Opp. Rating Expected Wins Wins K Perf. Rating Change Final Rating
Arthur Charach1089412501.140.0020850-231066
Dick Bloemheuvel1259313671.051.00201233-11258
Harold Stone1429311322.541.0020999-311398
Millie Cherewan1013412041.002.00201204+201033
Renate Duddek1293411892.583.00201389+81301
Darlene Andries1143311071.650.0030707-501093
Blair Rutter1315411982.653.00201398+71322
Brooke Nagle1180311571.603.00301557+421222
Gregg Bigourdin1491511544.375.00201554+131504
Jerry Hiller1016413380.542.00201338+291045
Patrick Niesink1289311152.202.00201248-41285
Lynne Ward1284313021.420.0020902-281256
Julie Kading1122513401.112.00201260+181140

Best Bingos

Player Bingo Score Playability
Julie Kading WAILERS 94 83974
Dick Bloemheuvel HOISTED 90 47370
Gregg Bigourdin CABOOSE 88 33132
Gregg Bigourdin TONIEST 88 76770
Renate Duddek SHALIER 86 37646

All Games

Player Score Opponent O.Score Spread
Gregg Bigourdin 489 Arthur Charach 186 303
Renate Duddek 508 Darlene Andries 301 207
Patrick Niesink 484 Blair Rutter 303 181
Gregg Bigourdin 487 Dick Bloemheuvel 325 162
Brooke Nagle 423 Julie Kading 271 152
Julie Kading 486 Harold Stone 355 131
Gregg Bigourdin 420 Jerry Hiller 302 118
Gregg Bigourdin 418 Julie Kading 305 113
Patrick Niesink 451 Millie Cherewan 346 105
Renate Duddek 449 Millie Cherewan 359 90
Harold Stone 424 Jerry Hiller 340 84
Brooke Nagle 409 Arthur Charach 339 70
Renate Duddek 352 Lynne Ward 293 59
Jerry Hiller 367 Patrick Niesink 309 58
Gregg Bigourdin 407 Lynne Ward 359 48
Blair Rutter 405 Arthur Charach 362 43
Brooke Nagle 422 Dick Bloemheuvel 386 36
Jerry Hiller 336 Darlene Andries 301 35
Dick Bloemheuvel 461 Harold Stone 440 21
Blair Rutter 330 Julie Kading 314 16
Millie Cherewan 354 Darlene Andries 343 11
Julie Kading 384 Lynne Ward 373 11
Blair Rutter 363 Renate Duddek 361 2
Millie Cherewan 371 Arthur Charach 370 1