Overall Statistics

Players 11
Games Played 21
Average Score 370

Performance

Player Initial Rating Games Played Avg. Opp. Rating Expected Wins Wins K Perf. Rating Change Final Rating
John Stardom1228412102.114.00301610+571285
Gregg Bigourdin1457512164.004.00201456+01457
Harold Stone1341411493.003.00201349+01341
Blair Rutter1280512312.853.00201311+31283
Lynne Ward1276212461.091.00201246-21274
Patrick Niesink1308412172.512.00201217-101298
Arthur Charach1042512900.971.00201050+11043
Julie Kading1092412890.970.0020889-191073
Linda Pearn1183312271.311.00201094-61177
Dick Bloemheuvel1224313221.090.0020922-221202
Millie Cherewan1065311511.142.00201284+171082

Best Bingos

Player Bingo Score Playability
Patrick Niesink DOWNBEATS 98 1681
Gregg Bigourdin AGISTED 93 115873
Lynne Ward ZANIEST 89 62358
Gregg Bigourdin AEQUORIN 87 185471
Blair Rutter DRAWEES 87 16500

All Games

Player Score Opponent O.Score Spread
Gregg Bigourdin 521 Arthur Charach 254 267
Patrick Niesink 464 Arthur Charach 276 188
John Stardom 474 Millie Cherewan 288 186
Gregg Bigourdin 510 Blair Rutter 340 170
Gregg Bigourdin 410 Patrick Niesink 245 165
Blair Rutter 435 Julie Kading 278 157
Gregg Bigourdin 458 Dick Bloemheuvel 308 150
Blair Rutter 502 Harold Stone 368 134
Harold Stone 408 Julie Kading 304 104
John Stardom 421 Julie Kading 336 85
John Stardom 441 Dick Bloemheuvel 380 61
Patrick Niesink 366 Julie Kading 310 56
Harold Stone 371 Arthur Charach 334 37
Lynne Ward 346 Patrick Niesink 309 37
John Stardom 438 Gregg Bigourdin 409 29
Arthur Charach 337 Blair Rutter 314 23
Millie Cherewan 359 Arthur Charach 341 18
Blair Rutter 349 Dick Bloemheuvel 337 12
Harold Stone 389 Linda Pearn 377 12
Linda Pearn 336 Lynne Ward 328 8
Millie Cherewan 398 Linda Pearn 390 8