Overall Statistics

Players 18
Games Played 35
Average Score 357

Performance

Player Initial Rating Games Played Avg. Opp. Rating Expected Wins Wins K Perf. Rating Change Final Rating
Colin Viebrock1102412091.402.00201209+121114
Jerry Hiller916511041.272.00201024+15931
Linda Pearn1172412711.450.0020871-291143
Arthur Charach980410621.541.0020862-11969
Murray Goldenberg1311411972.633.00201397+71318
Donna Carruthers1171412671.462.00201267+111182
Dick Bloemheuvel1334412692.371.00201069-271307
Richard Charach1283413191.804.00201719+441327
Jarett Myskiw1498412023.382.00201202-281470
Curtis Kowalski1369412882.463.00201488+111380
Caroline Polak-Scowcroft1162311841.401.00301051-121150
Shirley Cooke1037410901.702.00201090+61043
Renate Duddek1262411452.653.00201345+71269
Lynne Ward1172312791.051.00201145-11171
Harold Stone1386412622.693.00201462+61392
Julie Kading1139411272.070.0020727-411098
Derek Bowman1250312461.523.00301646+451295
Edward Price1131411411.952.00301141+21133

Best Bingos

Player Bingo Score Playability
Richard Charach CITATION 140 36581
Jerry Hiller BESIDES 94 14604
Arthur Charach RAIMENT 90 20089
Arthur Charach ACETINS 88 67972
Lynne Ward FUDGIEST 86 —

All Games

Player Score Opponent O.Score Spread
Jarett Myskiw 509 Linda Pearn 282 227
Jerry Hiller 418 Julie Kading 259 159
Curtis Kowalski 471 Harold Stone 322 149
Colin Viebrock 454 Jerry Hiller 316 138
Donna Carruthers 384 Linda Pearn 270 114
Renate Duddek 441 Jerry Hiller 330 111
Derek Bowman 440 Jarett Myskiw 340 100
Lynne Ward 394 Julie Kading 300 94
Derek Bowman 450 Julie Kading 358 92
Derek Bowman 442 Colin Viebrock 351 91
Jerry Hiller 392 Arthur Charach 309 83
Richard Charach 462 Murray Goldenberg 384 78
Richard Charach 392 Jarett Myskiw 317 75
Colin Viebrock 359 Linda Pearn 286 73
Jarett Myskiw 414 Colin Viebrock 342 72
Murray Goldenberg 367 Lynne Ward 296 71
Harold Stone 421 Dick Bloemheuvel 352 69
Donna Carruthers 360 Julie Kading 294 66
Edward Price 333 Shirley Cooke 270 63
Murray Goldenberg 406 Caroline Polak-Scowcroft 354 52
Renate Duddek 374 Edward Price 327 47
Harold Stone 355 Donna Carruthers 311 44
Shirley Cooke 366 Arthur Charach 323 43
Richard Charach 369 Dick Bloemheuvel 327 42
Harold Stone 373 Lynne Ward 334 39
Dick Bloemheuvel 365 Shirley Cooke 328 37
Murray Goldenberg 338 Linda Pearn 306 32
Edward Price 354 Arthur Charach 323 31
Renate Duddek 388 Curtis Kowalski 360 28
Richard Charach 356 Edward Price 335 21
Caroline Polak-Scowcroft 357 Renate Duddek 337 20
Curtis Kowalski 355 Dick Bloemheuvel 336 19
Arthur Charach 313 Caroline Polak-Scowcroft 301 12
Shirley Cooke 306 Jerry Hiller 296 10
Curtis Kowalski 414 Donna Carruthers 411 3