Overall Statistics

Players 14
Games Played 30
Average Score 367

Performance

Player Initial Rating Games Played Avg. Opp. Rating Expected Wins Wins K Perf. Rating Change Final Rating
Colin Viebrock1082410532.172.00201053-31079
Richard Charach1299412722.163.00201472+171316
Murray Goldenberg1312412652.272.00201265-51307
Dave Smith1215412861.602.00201286+81223
Linda Pearn1184413291.210.0020929-241160
Dick Bloemheuvel1329412722.333.00201472+131342
Curtis Kowalski1390411863.052.00201186-211369
Darlene McBride1126511242.522.00201044-101116
Shirley Cooke1045410911.742.00201091+51050
Julie Kading1142510393.223.00201119-41138
Arthur Charach1009410711.652.00201071+71016
Jerry Hiller933511341.201.0020894-4929
Lynne Ward1162412281.622.00201228+81170
Harold Stone1341512253.304.00201465+141355

Best Bingos

Player Bingo Score Playability
Jerry Hiller BASKING 105 3070
Murray Goldenberg INTUBATED 98 3188
Darlene McBride EMPLOYED 95 8773
Dave Smith SCUFFED 93 1980
Harold Stone GOOIEST 90 85335

All Games

Player Score Opponent O.Score Spread
Curtis Kowalski 497 Jerry Hiller 292 205
Colin Viebrock 461 Arthur Charach 314 147
Dick Bloemheuvel 409 Linda Pearn 286 123
Richard Charach 458 Linda Pearn 340 118
Richard Charach 463 Linda Pearn 359 104
Murray Goldenberg 493 Harold Stone 389 104
Harold Stone 424 Lynne Ward 320 104
Dave Smith 408 Dick Bloemheuvel 310 98
Harold Stone 439 Murray Goldenberg 346 93
Richard Charach 419 Curtis Kowalski 331 88
Julie Kading 435 Colin Viebrock 347 88
Julie Kading 397 Shirley Cooke 317 80
Arthur Charach 355 Jerry Hiller 279 76
Dick Bloemheuvel 360 Curtis Kowalski 290 70
Shirley Cooke 397 Darlene McBride 328 69
Colin Viebrock 382 Darlene McBride 319 63
Harold Stone 438 Darlene McBride 381 57
Jerry Hiller 345 Colin Viebrock 292 53
Dick Bloemheuvel 414 Richard Charach 369 45
Darlene McBride 410 Arthur Charach 371 39
Arthur Charach 356 Julie Kading 318 38
Julie Kading 347 Jerry Hiller 316 31
Lynne Ward 357 Shirley Cooke 327 30
Dave Smith 371 Murray Goldenberg 343 28
Murray Goldenberg 366 Lynne Ward 339 27
Darlene McBride 376 Julie Kading 355 21
Harold Stone 347 Dave Smith 326 21
Curtis Kowalski 393 Linda Pearn 382 11
Lynne Ward 372 Dave Smith 365 7
Shirley Cooke 337 Jerry Hiller 336 1