Overall Statistics

Players 14
Games Played 27
Average Score 366

Performance

Player Initial Rating Games Played Avg. Opp. Rating Expected Wins Wins K Perf. Rating Change Final Rating
Murray Goldenberg1335412222.633.00201422+71342
Harold Stone1340412442.542.00201244-111329
Richard Charach1299411912.613.00201391+81307
Dick Bloemheuvel1323412332.512.00201233-101313
Donna Carruthers1181412041.871.00201004-171164
Arthur Charach1026412480.871.00201048+31029
Shirley Cooke1053411411.512.00201141+101063
Dave Smith1191311231.793.00201523+241215
Renate Duddek1290412462.252.00201246-51285
Curtis Kowalski1410412143.022.00201214-201390
Lynne Ward1157311931.352.00201326+131170
Julie Kading1118412701.181.00201070-41114
Darlene McBride1138411431.971.0020943-191119
Colin Viebrock1053412361.042.00201236+191072

Best Bingos

Player Bingo Score Playability
Curtis Kowalski HEMIOLA 96 41139
Dave Smith YARDARMS 92 4257
Dick Bloemheuvel SLIVERS 92 78
Colin Viebrock GRAPIEST 92 52224
Dick Bloemheuvel FOLDERS 87 15177

All Games

Player Score Opponent O.Score Spread
Murray Goldenberg 527 Harold Stone 330 197
Colin Viebrock 427 Shirley Cooke 277 150
Dick Bloemheuvel 430 Arthur Charach 288 142
Curtis Kowalski 495 Donna Carruthers 375 120
Harold Stone 435 Dick Bloemheuvel 329 106
Renate Duddek 411 Murray Goldenberg 312 99
Murray Goldenberg 404 Darlene McBride 310 94
Julie Kading 399 Lynne Ward 312 87
Shirley Cooke 413 Darlene McBride 331 82
Harold Stone 412 Renate Duddek 336 76
Darlene McBride 426 Arthur Charach 354 72
Richard Charach 418 Donna Carruthers 353 65
Dave Smith 332 Arthur Charach 273 59
Lynne Ward 357 Dick Bloemheuvel 300 57
Donna Carruthers 380 Colin Viebrock 327 53
Curtis Kowalski 403 Colin Viebrock 351 52
Colin Viebrock 388 Richard Charach 348 40
Shirley Cooke 346 Donna Carruthers 312 34
Renate Duddek 420 Julie Kading 386 34
Dave Smith 368 Renate Duddek 338 30
Lynne Ward 377 Darlene McBride 347 30
Richard Charach 358 Julie Kading 336 22
Richard Charach 413 Curtis Kowalski 400 13
Arthur Charach 358 Harold Stone 347 11
Dave Smith 332 Shirley Cooke 322 10
Murray Goldenberg 377 Julie Kading 369 8
Dick Bloemheuvel 358 Curtis Kowalski 355 3