Overall Statistics

Players 13
Games Played 25
Average Score 366

Performance

Player Initial Rating Games Played Avg. Opp. Rating Expected Wins Wins K Perf. Rating Change Final Rating
Linda Pearn1169412471.563.00201447+291198
Shirley Cooke1111511732.061.0020933-211090
Richard Charach1302411452.853.00201345+31305
Julie Kading1117511722.112.00201092-21115
Donna Carruthers1146413321.021.00201132+01146
Jarett Myskiw1456412203.183.00201420-41452
Dick Bloemheuvel1309412392.403.00201439+121321
Arthur Charach1052411911.240.0020791-251027
Renate Duddek1226511672.923.00201247+21228
Curtis Kowalski1379413432.214.00201743+361415
Harold Stone1380312781.930.0020878-391341
Darlene McBride1176112260.431.00201626+111187
Lynne Ward1184313011.011.00201168+01184

Best Bingos

Player Bingo Score Playability
Curtis Kowalski ESTIVAL 104 66383
Curtis Kowalski BENEFITS 95 40620
Harold Stone SODIUMS 91 7934
Julie Kading INJECTS 91 37486
Richard Charach REHIRED 90 6645

All Games

Player Score Opponent O.Score Spread
Dick Bloemheuvel 489 Arthur Charach 219 270
Renate Duddek 474 Arthur Charach 265 209
Renate Duddek 478 Shirley Cooke 285 193
Jarett Myskiw 472 Donna Carruthers 298 174
Curtis Kowalski 464 Dick Bloemheuvel 298 166
Richard Charach 456 Julie Kading 303 153
Linda Pearn 457 Julie Kading 329 128
Richard Charach 440 Shirley Cooke 314 126
Richard Charach 397 Lynne Ward 282 115
Renate Duddek 406 Julie Kading 294 112
Shirley Cooke 452 Arthur Charach 349 103
Curtis Kowalski 401 Renate Duddek 310 91
Curtis Kowalski 446 Harold Stone 357 89
Linda Pearn 431 Richard Charach 366 65
Jarett Myskiw 386 Lynne Ward 332 54
Dick Bloemheuvel 373 Donna Carruthers 323 50
Jarett Myskiw 346 Linda Pearn 299 47
Curtis Kowalski 428 Jarett Myskiw 389 39
Julie Kading 313 Arthur Charach 276 37
Lynne Ward 378 Donna Carruthers 345 33
Julie Kading 361 Shirley Cooke 340 21
Linda Pearn 343 Shirley Cooke 324 19
Donna Carruthers 392 Harold Stone 374 18
Dick Bloemheuvel 366 Harold Stone 349 17
Darlene McBride 379 Renate Duddek 373 6