Overall Statistics

Players 17
Games Played 35
Average Score 365

Performance

Player Initial Rating Games Played Avg. Opp. Rating Expected Wins Wins K Perf. Rating Change Final Rating
Donna Carruthers1193413261.271.00201126-51188
Dick Bloemheuvel1266312311.652.00201365+71273
Harold Stone1353412392.632.00201239-131340
Edward Price1136512621.634.00301502+711207
Murray Goldenberg1296413011.972.00201301+11297
Darlene McBride1204511942.573.00201274+91213
Brian Williams1502412613.204.00201661+161518
Dave Smith1158513031.511.00301063-151143
Jarett Myskiw1452412473.062.00201247-211431
Linda Pearn1201411742.162.00201174-31198
Lynne Ward1200311141.872.00201247+31203
Julie Kading1157511992.201.0020959-241133
Richard Charach1315412072.603.00201407+81323
Colin Viebrock1159411332.150.0020733-431116
Annelies Kaufmann1201411342.383.00201334+121213
Jerry Hiller1026412061.051.00201006-11025
Arthur Charach991411741.032.00201174+191010

Best Bingos

Player Bingo Score Playability
Richard Charach REALIZE 123 55938
Annelies Kaufmann ENQUIRES 101 34011
Dick Bloemheuvel JOLTERS 98 20072
Linda Pearn THUDDER 93 —
Richard Charach DESPAIR 91 16836

All Games

Player Score Opponent O.Score Spread
Brian Williams 528 Dave Smith 274 254
Edward Price 492 Colin Viebrock 253 239
Darlene McBride 497 Dave Smith 291 206
Annelies Kaufmann 397 Arthur Charach 236 161
Lynne Ward 389 Jerry Hiller 239 150
Murray Goldenberg 441 Julie Kading 295 146
Jarett Myskiw 460 Dave Smith 315 145
Harold Stone 452 Murray Goldenberg 314 138
Dick Bloemheuvel 440 Harold Stone 313 127
Annelies Kaufmann 411 Jerry Hiller 289 122
Darlene McBride 396 Colin Viebrock 280 116
Richard Charach 401 Julie Kading 286 115
Richard Charach 461 Darlene McBride 357 104
Linda Pearn 449 Colin Viebrock 345 104
Edward Price 397 Darlene McBride 294 103
Donna Carruthers 413 Harold Stone 316 97
Murray Goldenberg 388 Donna Carruthers 302 86
Linda Pearn 388 Donna Carruthers 329 59
Darlene McBride 366 Annelies Kaufmann 312 54
Arthur Charach 362 Colin Viebrock 312 50
Harold Stone 416 Linda Pearn 370 46
Brian Williams 331 Edward Price 286 45
Edward Price 384 Arthur Charach 340 44
Dave Smith 348 Lynne Ward 309 39
Jarett Myskiw 409 Donna Carruthers 371 38
Brian Williams 405 Jarett Myskiw 368 37
Annelies Kaufmann 416 Richard Charach 382 34
Jerry Hiller 360 Julie Kading 326 34
Brian Williams 453 Murray Goldenberg 422 31
Richard Charach 424 Dick Bloemheuvel 398 26
Lynne Ward 383 Julie Kading 367 16
Julie Kading 350 Dave Smith 335 15
Dick Bloemheuvel 358 Jerry Hiller 347 11
Edward Price 364 Jarett Myskiw 361 3
Arthur Charach 332 Linda Pearn 330 2