Overall Statistics

Players 18
Games Played 35
Average Score 367

Performance

Player Initial Rating Games Played Avg. Opp. Rating Expected Wins Wins K Perf. Rating Change Final Rating
Colin Viebrock1171412101.782.00201210+41175
Brian Williams1470411753.384.00301575+191489
Dave Smith1185412021.901.00301002-271158
Darlene McBride1253412591.971.00201059-191234
Linda Pearn1195311631.642.00201296+71202
Dick Bloemheuvel1282512103.013.00201290+01282
Murray Goldenberg1310411912.662.00201191-131297
Donna Carruthers1150411551.972.00201155+11151
Arthur Charach989411930.953.00201393+411030
Jerry Hiller975512640.801.00201024+4979
Harold Stone1338412582.453.00201458+111349
Will Van Niekerk1212313161.060.0030916-321180
Richard Charach1283411852.554.00201585+291312
Jarett Myskiw1388411723.114.00301572+271415
Caroline Polak-Scowcroft1212313360.990.0030936-301182
Julie Kading1105412271.330.0020827-271078
Lynne Ward1216312381.402.00201372+121228
Annelies Kaufmann1217411992.101.0020999-221195

Best Bingos

Player Bingo Score Playability
Dick Bloemheuvel SHRINED 104 33617
Colin Viebrock QUAINTER 101 42807
Colin Viebrock REMAINS 97 17362
Colin Viebrock RIDDLED 95 1545
Richard Charach MIXTURE 93 24264

All Games

Player Score Opponent O.Score Spread
Jarett Myskiw 545 Annelies Kaufmann 334 211
Jarett Myskiw 449 Caroline Polak-Scowcroft 258 191
Richard Charach 465 Jerry Hiller 286 179
Brian Williams 423 Will Van Niekerk 248 175
Brian Williams 510 Julie Kading 349 161
Darlene McBride 415 Julie Kading 267 148
Jarett Myskiw 451 Jerry Hiller 313 138
Brian Williams 480 Colin Viebrock 344 136
Murray Goldenberg 430 Darlene McBride 302 128
Richard Charach 470 Harold Stone 345 125
Richard Charach 414 Will Van Niekerk 295 119
Dick Bloemheuvel 407 Darlene McBride 289 118
Jarett Myskiw 490 Dick Bloemheuvel 377 113
Annelies Kaufmann 396 Jerry Hiller 288 108
Arthur Charach 425 Murray Goldenberg 323 102
Harold Stone 430 Dave Smith 334 96
Harold Stone 415 Darlene McBride 326 89
Colin Viebrock 412 Dave Smith 329 83
Linda Pearn 373 Will Van Niekerk 291 82
Brian Williams 437 Caroline Polak-Scowcroft 360 77
Colin Viebrock 412 Linda Pearn 340 72
Arthur Charach 442 Colin Viebrock 372 70
Lynne Ward 381 Donna Carruthers 312 69
Lynne Ward 397 Dick Bloemheuvel 342 55
Dick Bloemheuvel 365 Annelies Kaufmann 321 44
Jerry Hiller 299 Donna Carruthers 262 37
Dick Bloemheuvel 367 Jerry Hiller 331 36
Linda Pearn 362 Julie Kading 335 27
Richard Charach 352 Lynne Ward 336 16
Murray Goldenberg 354 Dave Smith 338 16
Arthur Charach 378 Julie Kading 362 16
Dave Smith 343 Arthur Charach 332 11
Donna Carruthers 358 Caroline Polak-Scowcroft 350 8
Donna Carruthers 336 Annelies Kaufmann 332 4
Harold Stone 397 Murray Goldenberg 396 1