Overall Statistics

Players 17
Games Played 34
Average Score 348

Performance

Player Initial Rating Games Played Avg. Opp. Rating Expected Wins Wins K Perf. Rating Change Final Rating
Kym Farmer1200311361.771.00301002-231177
Shannon Farmer1200311191.840.0030719-551145
Colin Viebrock1200511662.742.00201086-151185
Dick Bloemheuvel1286412572.173.00201457+171303
Richard Charach1276412042.412.00201204-81268
Lynne Ward1181313001.012.00201433+201201
Jarett Myskiw1424312512.191.00301118-361388
Annelies Kaufmann1213311411.812.00201274+41217
Linda Pearn1173411652.053.00201365+191192
Julie Kading1115511622.163.00201242+171132
Harold Stone1311512902.654.00201530+271338
Murray Goldenberg1311412582.301.00201058-261285
Curtis Kowalski1373412152.854.00201615+231396
Will Van Niekerk1262413221.660.0030922-501212
Jerry Hiller928512010.862.00201121+23951
Arthur Charach1034412580.860.0020858-171017
Renate Duddek1313512403.024.00201480+201333

Best Bingos

Player Bingo Score Playability
Kym Farmer QUOTERS 99 19080
Arthur Charach STRIFED 91 —
Harold Stone NASTILY 90 20630
Annelies Kaufmann ZESTIER 90 46801
Murray Goldenberg VITIATES 86 44703

All Games

Player Score Opponent O.Score Spread
Dick Bloemheuvel 501 Arthur Charach 194 307
Harold Stone 439 Renate Duddek 231 208
Harold Stone 466 Julie Kading 266 200
Lynne Ward 468 Will Van Niekerk 278 190
Julie Kading 386 Shannon Farmer 228 158
Colin Viebrock 386 Kym Farmer 237 149
Curtis Kowalski 415 Will Van Niekerk 274 141
Renate Duddek 460 Annelies Kaufmann 323 137
Annelies Kaufmann 382 Lynne Ward 246 136
Jarett Myskiw 444 Will Van Niekerk 323 121
Julie Kading 342 Linda Pearn 223 119
Jerry Hiller 379 Shannon Farmer 262 117
Richard Charach 412 Jerry Hiller 300 112
Harold Stone 406 Murray Goldenberg 307 99
Linda Pearn 397 Arthur Charach 302 95
Annelies Kaufmann 392 Jerry Hiller 308 84
Renate Duddek 349 Shannon Farmer 272 77
Murray Goldenberg 381 Will Van Niekerk 308 73
Linda Pearn 371 Kym Farmer 303 68
Harold Stone 411 Jarett Myskiw 347 64
Julie Kading 344 Jerry Hiller 316 28
Curtis Kowalski 434 Dick Bloemheuvel 406 28
Colin Viebrock 320 Julie Kading 295 25
Jerry Hiller 362 Colin Viebrock 339 23
Dick Bloemheuvel 332 Murray Goldenberg 309 23
Linda Pearn 342 Murray Goldenberg 320 22
Curtis Kowalski 402 Richard Charach 384 18
Kym Farmer 347 Arthur Charach 334 13
Renate Duddek 350 Colin Viebrock 337 13
Dick Bloemheuvel 437 Harold Stone 427 10
Curtis Kowalski 361 Arthur Charach 353 8
Renate Duddek 381 Richard Charach 373 8
Richard Charach 340 Colin Viebrock 335 5
Lynne Ward 345 Jarett Myskiw 343 2