Overall Statistics

Players 12
Games Played 24
Average Score 368

Performance

Player Initial Rating Games Played Avg. Opp. Rating Expected Wins Wins K Perf. Rating Change Final Rating
Richard Charach1246412791.812.00201279+41250
Murray Goldenberg1268412552.073.00201455+191287
Harold Stone1419412302.992.00201230-201399
Julie Kading1159512212.062.00201141-11158
Jerry Hiller921511950.861.0020955+3924
Arthur Charach1065411631.451.0020963-91056
Jarett Myskiw1423410983.474.00301498+161439
Annelies Kaufmann1178411512.162.00201151-31175
Curtis Kowalski1347312821.780.0020882-361311
Lynne Ward1147312211.191.00201087-41143
Dick Bloemheuvel1275412262.283.00201426+141289
Colin Viebrock1151411971.743.00201397+251176

Best Bingos

Player Bingo Score Playability
Jerry Hiller JUMBLES 91 2194
Dick Bloemheuvel SEAMIER 86 68607
Colin Viebrock MARTINS 86 55521
Murray Goldenberg SAPIENT 86 46853
Arthur Charach SEDATES 81 31266

All Games

Player Score Opponent O.Score Spread
Richard Charach 460 Murray Goldenberg 229 231
Dick Bloemheuvel 457 Curtis Kowalski 284 173
Murray Goldenberg 431 Annelies Kaufmann 285 146
Annelies Kaufmann 465 Lynne Ward 334 131
Jarett Myskiw 423 Jerry Hiller 293 130
Jarett Myskiw 439 Arthur Charach 311 128
Colin Viebrock 411 Jerry Hiller 291 120
Lynne Ward 379 Arthur Charach 262 117
Julie Kading 412 Harold Stone 322 90
Jarett Myskiw 426 Julie Kading 341 85
Colin Viebrock 424 Richard Charach 345 79
Jarett Myskiw 457 Richard Charach 388 69
Richard Charach 404 Dick Bloemheuvel 335 69
Arthur Charach 366 Jerry Hiller 315 51
Dick Bloemheuvel 406 Colin Viebrock 357 49
Colin Viebrock 404 Curtis Kowalski 362 42
Murray Goldenberg 406 Harold Stone 374 32
Dick Bloemheuvel 335 Julie Kading 304 31
Annelies Kaufmann 404 Jerry Hiller 376 28
Julie Kading 339 Arthur Charach 316 23
Harold Stone 363 Lynne Ward 342 21
Jerry Hiller 359 Julie Kading 346 13
Harold Stone 419 Curtis Kowalski 407 12
Murray Goldenberg 384 Annelies Kaufmann 376 8