Overall Statistics

Players 12
Games Played 23
Average Score 369

Performance

Player Initial Rating Games Played Avg. Opp. Rating Expected Wins Wins K Perf. Rating Change Final Rating
Linda Pearn1189413451.161.00201145-31186
Richard Charach1271412272.251.00201027-251246
Dick Bloemheuvel1297412812.091.00201081-221275
Curtis Kowalski1356412792.432.00201279-91347
Harold Stone1392412782.634.00201678+271419
Jarett Myskiw1420412482.923.00301448+31423
Colin Viebrock1122412061.533.00201406+291151
Arthur Charach1050411851.262.00201185+151065
Julie Kading1151512791.622.00201199+81159
Lynne Ward1154311861.361.00201052-71147
Donna Carruthers1204411492.321.0020949-261178
Darlene McBride1260211011.432.00201501+111271

Best Bingos

Player Bingo Score Playability
Harold Stone AUNTIES 91 151276
Curtis Kowalski CAHIERS 90 22432
Harold Stone SPIELED 89 824
Arthur Charach GROUNDS 87 20479
Donna Carruthers JONESES 87 10079

All Games

Player Score Opponent O.Score Spread
Jarett Myskiw 526 Dick Bloemheuvel 288 238
Jarett Myskiw 445 Linda Pearn 247 198
Darlene McBride 438 Arthur Charach 261 177
Richard Charach 433 Donna Carruthers 265 168
Curtis Kowalski 397 Julie Kading 286 111
Donna Carruthers 474 Colin Viebrock 373 101
Linda Pearn 449 Richard Charach 351 98
Julie Kading 388 Donna Carruthers 295 93
Harold Stone 443 Richard Charach 352 91
Darlene McBride 361 Julie Kading 272 89
Harold Stone 431 Curtis Kowalski 350 81
Harold Stone 385 Dick Bloemheuvel 326 59
Curtis Kowalski 365 Lynne Ward 307 58
Dick Bloemheuvel 410 Linda Pearn 354 56
Jarett Myskiw 445 Curtis Kowalski 398 47
Colin Viebrock 382 Arthur Charach 351 31
Arthur Charach 357 Lynne Ward 330 27
Colin Viebrock 370 Richard Charach 353 17
Lynne Ward 376 Julie Kading 361 15
Julie Kading 356 Jarett Myskiw 343 13
Arthur Charach 376 Donna Carruthers 366 10
Harold Stone 395 Linda Pearn 387 8
Colin Viebrock 368 Dick Bloemheuvel 365 3