Overall Statistics

Players 16
Games Played 32
Average Score 354

Performance

Player Initial Rating Games Played Avg. Opp. Rating Expected Wins Wins K Perf. Rating Change Final Rating
Renate Duddek1396511623.973.00201242-191377
Linda Pearn1230412661.792.00201266+41234
Murray Goldenberg1263412582.031.00201058-211242
Colin Viebrock1117412791.133.00201479+371154
Richard Charach1232412192.082.00201219-21230
Dick Bloemheuvel1320311352.233.00201535+151335
Edward Price1139412381.452.00301238+171156
Dave Smith1166412171.710.0030817-511115
Lynne Ward1165310851.842.00301218+51170
Julie Kading1176511922.391.0020952-281148
Jerry Hiller972512620.790.0020862-16956
Curtis Kowalski1351411223.163.00201322-31348
Harold Stone1369311062.462.00301240-141355
Arthur Charach1066412151.193.00201415+361102
Darlene McBride1287410523.184.00201452+161303
Shirley Cooke1002412950.631.00201095+71009

Best Bingos

Player Bingo Score Playability
Colin Viebrock WITHERED 104 15990
Renate Duddek VOUCHERS 98 5409
Curtis Kowalski FRISBEE 93 11099
Curtis Kowalski RISINGS 89 19405
Richard Charach INFLATE 86 57551

All Games

Player Score Opponent O.Score Spread
Curtis Kowalski 522 Dave Smith 241 281
Murray Goldenberg 486 Julie Kading 215 271
Richard Charach 496 Julie Kading 300 196
Lynne Ward 402 Jerry Hiller 228 174
Darlene McBride 432 Jerry Hiller 260 172
Dick Bloemheuvel 457 Shirley Cooke 294 163
Harold Stone 426 Colin Viebrock 264 162
Edward Price 412 Jerry Hiller 255 157
Renate Duddek 419 Edward Price 271 148
Darlene McBride 405 Shirley Cooke 258 147
Edward Price 449 Murray Goldenberg 304 145
Renate Duddek 418 Murray Goldenberg 286 132
Darlene McBride 429 Arthur Charach 298 131
Dick Bloemheuvel 453 Edward Price 327 126
Colin Viebrock 432 Curtis Kowalski 309 123
Lynne Ward 413 Dave Smith 313 100
Shirley Cooke 419 Renate Duddek 330 89
Darlene McBride 423 Dave Smith 340 83
Linda Pearn 368 Renate Duddek 320 48
Curtis Kowalski 376 Richard Charach 330 46
Renate Duddek 364 Julie Kading 326 38
Colin Viebrock 379 Richard Charach 352 27
Colin Viebrock 336 Lynne Ward 310 26
Curtis Kowalski 366 Jerry Hiller 349 17
Dick Bloemheuvel 354 Murray Goldenberg 339 15
Julie Kading 324 Shirley Cooke 310 14
Arthur Charach 311 Linda Pearn 297 14
Harold Stone 376 Jerry Hiller 365 11
Richard Charach 368 Linda Pearn 361 7
Linda Pearn 353 Harold Stone 346 7
Arthur Charach 379 Julie Kading 373 6
Arthur Charach 330 Dave Smith 326 4