Overall Statistics

Players 16
Games Played 31
Average Score 359

Performance

Player Initial Rating Games Played Avg. Opp. Rating Expected Wins Wins K Perf. Rating Change Final Rating
Linda Pearn1211412621.711.00301062-211190
Richard Charach1230412731.762.00301273+71237
Curtis Kowalski1375412102.883.00301410+31378
Renate Duddek1342412182.683.00201418+61348
Murray Goldenberg1339412732.381.00201073-281311
Darlene McBride1324411842.773.00201384+51329
Annelies Kaufmann1161411572.033.00201357+191180
Dick Bloemheuvel1239411882.293.00201388+141253
Harold Stone1241412352.032.00301235-11240
Arthur Charach1054511381.910.0030738-57997
Julie Kading1109511742.043.00301254+291138
Jerry Hiller1054411371.531.0030937-161038
Dave Smith1162313150.881.00301181+41166
Don Forrester1224410952.713.00301295+91233
Lynne Ward1192113240.321.00301724+201212
Shirley Cooke1063412401.061.00301040-21061

Best Bingos

Player Bingo Score Playability
Annelies Kaufmann WEAKENS 88 9112
Jerry Hiller MENDELS 88 —
Dick Bloemheuvel STRAWED 84 15092
Julie Kading LOTIONS 84 24106
Julie Kading CRESTED 83 35885

All Games

Player Score Opponent O.Score Spread
Don Forrester 522 Arthur Charach 250 272
Harold Stone 508 Shirley Cooke 270 238
Don Forrester 455 Julie Kading 289 166
Curtis Kowalski 445 Richard Charach 284 161
Don Forrester 407 Jerry Hiller 275 132
Curtis Kowalski 433 Murray Goldenberg 312 121
Dick Bloemheuvel 440 Arthur Charach 320 120
Renate Duddek 419 Murray Goldenberg 299 120
Darlene McBride 390 Dick Bloemheuvel 276 114
Darlene McBride 388 Harold Stone 279 109
Annelies Kaufmann 384 Jerry Hiller 284 100
Harold Stone 424 Linda Pearn 327 97
Julie Kading 379 Jerry Hiller 290 89
Richard Charach 444 Linda Pearn 356 88
Renate Duddek 389 Harold Stone 304 85
Renate Duddek 378 Shirley Cooke 294 84
Murray Goldenberg 411 Dave Smith 338 73
Richard Charach 436 Renate Duddek 369 67
Linda Pearn 391 Murray Goldenberg 330 61
Julie Kading 359 Curtis Kowalski 304 55
Annelies Kaufmann 364 Julie Kading 312 52
Annelies Kaufmann 331 Don Forrester 280 51
Shirley Cooke 375 Arthur Charach 332 43
Julie Kading 387 Arthur Charach 346 41
Curtis Kowalski 352 Dave Smith 318 34
Dave Smith 368 Richard Charach 339 29
Dick Bloemheuvel 367 Annelies Kaufmann 339 28
Lynne Ward 373 Darlene McBride 355 18
Jerry Hiller 362 Arthur Charach 350 12
Dick Bloemheuvel 412 Linda Pearn 403 9
Darlene McBride 359 Shirley Cooke 358 1