Overall Statistics

Players 15
Games Played 28
Average Score 350

Performance

Player Initial Rating Games Played Avg. Opp. Rating Expected Wins Wins K Perf. Rating Change Final Rating
Darlene McBride1243411972.262.00301197-81235
Eleanor Gibson1122412311.390.0030831-421080
Donna Carruthers1283411392.793.50301439+211304
Lynne Ward1140211101.092.00301510+271167
Renate Duddek1275411642.624.00301564+411316
Steven Schipper1166311901.402.00301324+181184
Jeanette Goodman1200311561.690.0030756-511149
Curtis Kowalski1271312021.803.00301602+361307
Arthur Charach1087412051.351.00301005-101077
Annelies Kaufmann1202412141.932.00301214+21204
Jerry Hiller1100512051.771.0030965-231077
Colin Viebrock1132412231.491.00301023-151117
Dick Bloemheuvel1214412201.971.50301120-141200
Murray Goldenberg1280411982.464.00301598+461326
Richard Charach1225412242.001.00301024-301195

Best Bingos

Player Bingo Score Playability
Murray Goldenberg VINIFERS 106 —
Eleanor Gibson ATONERS 92 103080
Annelies Kaufmann SEATIER 86 —
Donna Carruthers HALTERS 86 21495
Darlene McBride REHIRED 84 6645

All Games

Player Score Opponent O.Score Spread
Renate Duddek 471 Eleanor Gibson 248 223
Darlene McBride 444 Colin Viebrock 240 204
Donna Carruthers 436 Eleanor Gibson 251 185
Murray Goldenberg 404 Eleanor Gibson 223 181
Annelies Kaufmann 380 Jeanette Goodman 239 141
Steven Schipper 383 Jerry Hiller 247 136
Annelies Kaufmann 463 Jerry Hiller 327 136
Lynne Ward 385 Colin Viebrock 251 134
Jerry Hiller 326 Jeanette Goodman 194 132
Curtis Kowalski 472 Richard Charach 342 130
Dick Bloemheuvel 401 Jerry Hiller 274 127
Donna Carruthers 450 Colin Viebrock 331 119
Arthur Charach 448 Eleanor Gibson 333 115
Curtis Kowalski 460 Dick Bloemheuvel 350 110
Murray Goldenberg 430 Richard Charach 331 99
Colin Viebrock 430 Richard Charach 331 99
Darlene McBride 410 Jerry Hiller 313 97
Murray Goldenberg 395 Annelies Kaufmann 309 86
Renate Duddek 425 Arthur Charach 341 84
Renate Duddek 381 Darlene McBride 298 83
Renate Duddek 432 Annelies Kaufmann 364 68
Steven Schipper 294 Jeanette Goodman 263 31
Donna Carruthers 289 Arthur Charach 261 28
Richard Charach 362 Dick Bloemheuvel 341 21
Curtis Kowalski 368 Steven Schipper 351 17
Murray Goldenberg 409 Darlene McBride 393 16
Lynne Ward 330 Arthur Charach 326 4
Donna Carruthers 316 Dick Bloemheuvel 316 0