Overall Statistics

Players 15
Games Played 28
Average Score 350

Performance

Player Initial Rating Games Played Avg. Opp. Rating Expected Wins Wins K Perf. Rating Change Final Rating
Jean Ellenor1109412821.081.00201082-21107
Arthur Charach1083411751.482.00201175+101093
Gregg Bigourdin1467512683.794.00201508+41471
Patrick Niesink1268413631.471.00201163-91259
Colin Viebrock1332411582.924.00201558+221354
Renate Duddek1339411353.052.00201135-211318
Murray Goldenberg1356212711.241.00201271-51351
Dick Bloemheuvel1266411422.694.00201542+261292
Darlene Andries926312890.330.0030889-10916
Jeff Babiak1362412772.481.00201077-301332
Lynne Ward1273213440.801.00201344+41277
Annelies Kaufmann1263412552.043.00201455+191282
Millie Cherewan1065412541.012.00201254+201085
Donna Carruthers1262411282.732.00201128-151247
Jerry Hiller1033411971.120.0020797-221011

Best Bingos

Player Bingo Score Playability
Dick Bloemheuvel BARROWS 101 5032
Colin Viebrock ENFORCED 95 22867
Jean Ellenor PICKERS 92 4620
Colin Viebrock RESHAPED 90 11850
Colin Viebrock SLENDER 87 48114

All Games

Player Score Opponent O.Score Spread
Renate Duddek 499 Darlene Andries 223 276
Colin Viebrock 489 Jerry Hiller 262 227
Colin Viebrock 485 Millie Cherewan 266 219
Dick Bloemheuvel 436 Darlene Andries 236 200
Annelies Kaufmann 437 Darlene Andries 247 190
Millie Cherewan 463 Donna Carruthers 287 176
Colin Viebrock 447 Donna Carruthers 279 168
Gregg Bigourdin 451 Jeff Babiak 317 134
Donna Carruthers 397 Jerry Hiller 270 127
Renate Duddek 402 Millie Cherewan 302 100
Murray Goldenberg 403 Patrick Niesink 303 100
Dick Bloemheuvel 379 Patrick Niesink 281 98
Patrick Niesink 334 Jeff Babiak 266 68
Dick Bloemheuvel 343 Jean Ellenor 278 65
Colin Viebrock 395 Lynne Ward 334 61
Gregg Bigourdin 387 Patrick Niesink 326 61
Annelies Kaufmann 347 Gregg Bigourdin 302 45
Donna Carruthers 327 Arthur Charach 284 43
Gregg Bigourdin 376 Jean Ellenor 335 41
Annelies Kaufmann 396 Jeff Babiak 359 37
Jeff Babiak 365 Jean Ellenor 339 26
Lynne Ward 347 Murray Goldenberg 321 26
Arthur Charach 335 Jerry Hiller 313 22
Millie Cherewan 330 Arthur Charach 311 19
Gregg Bigourdin 433 Renate Duddek 417 16
Jean Ellenor 332 Jerry Hiller 318 14
Dick Bloemheuvel 355 Annelies Kaufmann 343 12
Arthur Charach 395 Renate Duddek 387 8