Overall Statistics

Players 12
Games Played 20
Average Score 356

Performance

Player Initial Rating Games Played Avg. Opp. Rating Expected Wins Wins K Perf. Rating Change Final Rating
Linda Pearn1235311611.811.00201028-161219
Patrick Niesink1310311842.023.00201584+201330
Jerry Hiller1054412101.162.00201210+171071
Renate Duddek1266411492.651.0020949-331233
Darlene Andries981312000.660.0030800-20961
Arthur Charach1085312011.020.0020801-201065
Julie Kading1119412791.140.0020879-231096
Lynne Ward1258110850.731.00201485+51263
Millie Cherewan999412090.923.00201409+421041
Colin Viebrock1335311432.252.00201276-51330
Dick Bloemheuvel1253411102.783.00201310+41257
Blair Rutter1291411132.944.00201513+211312

Best Bingos

Player Bingo Score Playability
Blair Rutter BEQUEST 130 12103
Colin Viebrock ATOMISE 94 24310
Blair Rutter SETTING 90 56824
Julie Kading SQUELCH 86 11689
Millie Cherewan SPENDER 81 52177

All Games

Player Score Opponent O.Score Spread
Blair Rutter 424 Darlene Andries 220 204
Millie Cherewan 437 Darlene Andries 247 190
Colin Viebrock 457 Millie Cherewan 271 186
Patrick Niesink 414 Darlene Andries 307 107
Patrick Niesink 411 Colin Viebrock 307 104
Dick Bloemheuvel 417 Renate Duddek 318 99
Dick Bloemheuvel 341 Jerry Hiller 258 83
Colin Viebrock 455 Julie Kading 379 76
Dick Bloemheuvel 401 Julie Kading 328 73
Renate Duddek 383 Jerry Hiller 320 63
Millie Cherewan 372 Dick Bloemheuvel 311 61
Blair Rutter 352 Julie Kading 294 58
Lynne Ward 362 Arthur Charach 309 53
Millie Cherewan 347 Renate Duddek 295 52
Linda Pearn 407 Julie Kading 364 43
Blair Rutter 455 Renate Duddek 417 38
Blair Rutter 400 Arthur Charach 364 36
Jerry Hiller 357 Linda Pearn 325 32
Patrick Niesink 339 Linda Pearn 327 12
Jerry Hiller 376 Arthur Charach 368 8