Overall Statistics

Players 15
Games Played 32
Average Score 363

Performance

Player Initial Rating Games Played Avg. Opp. Rating Expected Wins Wins K Perf. Rating Change Final Rating
Colin Viebrock1304512852.644.00201525+271331
Gregg Bigourdin1463512144.044.00201454-11462
Harold Stone1347512693.054.00201509+191366
Murray Goldenberg1395412862.612.00201286-121383
Linda Pearn1144412381.473.00201438+311175
Dwayne McFaddin1349312212.031.00201088-211328
Millie Cherewan1103511921.871.0020952-171086
Blair Rutter1299411722.703.00201372+61305
Angela Kapoor-Dozois1149412321.531.00201032-111138
Annelies Kaufmann1261512502.582.00201170-121249
Julie Kading1124512231.812.00201143+41128
Lynne Ward1236311481.870.0020748-371199
Jerry Hiller997411970.963.00201397+411038
Dick Bloemheuvel1297312671.631.00201134-131284
Arthur Charach1014512191.181.0020979-41010

Best Bingos

Player Bingo Score Playability
Harold Stone LEAKIEST 98 32400
Jerry Hiller SHANKED 98 9061
Gregg Bigourdin ANGLICE 98 18370
Dick Bloemheuvel DISHIER 97 43073
Jerry Hiller REWRAPS 95 10083

All Games

Player Score Opponent O.Score Spread
Gregg Bigourdin 563 Arthur Charach 269 294
Colin Viebrock 494 Millie Cherewan 276 218
Dick Bloemheuvel 453 Colin Viebrock 259 194
Annelies Kaufmann 382 Julie Kading 239 143
Linda Pearn 398 Julie Kading 258 140
Annelies Kaufmann 445 Arthur Charach 320 125
Harold Stone 411 Julie Kading 299 112
Harold Stone 448 Annelies Kaufmann 339 109
Jerry Hiller 367 Lynne Ward 278 89
Murray Goldenberg 394 Dick Bloemheuvel 310 84
Julie Kading 421 Dwayne McFaddin 349 72
Julie Kading 404 Arthur Charach 338 66
Dwayne McFaddin 398 Murray Goldenberg 333 65
Gregg Bigourdin 371 Annelies Kaufmann 306 65
Blair Rutter 445 Jerry Hiller 382 63
Murray Goldenberg 402 Angela Kapoor-Dozois 344 58
Gregg Bigourdin 370 Linda Pearn 314 56
Blair Rutter 375 Angela Kapoor-Dozois 326 49
Arthur Charach 366 Millie Cherewan 325 41
Linda Pearn 361 Dwayne McFaddin 322 39
Harold Stone 366 Millie Cherewan 329 37
Gregg Bigourdin 474 Harold Stone 437 37
Linda Pearn 359 Arthur Charach 326 33
Millie Cherewan 326 Dick Bloemheuvel 294 32
Harold Stone 400 Murray Goldenberg 371 29
Jerry Hiller 345 Angela Kapoor-Dozois 318 27
Blair Rutter 376 Lynne Ward 350 26
Jerry Hiller 334 Millie Cherewan 308 26
Colin Viebrock 421 Annelies Kaufmann 396 25
Angela Kapoor-Dozois 410 Lynne Ward 386 24
Colin Viebrock 370 Blair Rutter 348 22
Colin Viebrock 362 Gregg Bigourdin 353 9