Overall Statistics

Players 18
Games Played 37
Average Score 358

Performance

Player Initial Rating Games Played Avg. Opp. Rating Expected Wins Wins K Perf. Rating Change Final Rating
Eugenio Ngantian1349411652.973.00301365+11350
Arthur Charach1041511711.613.00201251+281069
Linda Janzen1200411682.191.0030968-361164
Harold Stone1431412772.832.00201277-171414
Murray Goldenberg1371412862.483.00201486+101381
Steve Udarbe1366312751.891.00201141-181348
Patrick Niesink1244412761.823.00301476+351279
Jerry Hiller956511421.281.0020902-6950
Dick Bloemheuvel1309411202.992.00201120-201289
Julie Kading1068511791.732.00201099+51073
Colin Viebrock1277312961.421.00201163-81269
Richard Charach1306412922.083.00201492+181324
Annelies Kaufmann1212412501.781.00201050-161196
Angela Kapoor-Dozois1234412302.022.00301230-11233
Lynne Ward1303312081.901.00201074-181285
Millie Cherewan1046510952.153.00201175+171063
Renate Duddek1348512763.013.00201356+01348
Blair Rutter1149413640.902.00201364+221171

Best Bingos

Player Bingo Score Playability
Julie Kading PERFIDY 99 9423
Julie Kading SOAPLIKE 92 23748
Harold Stone WISPIER 90 18338
Blair Rutter FEARING 89 55254
Angela Kapoor-Dozois GLARERS 86 —

All Games

Player Score Opponent O.Score Spread
Richard Charach 475 Colin Viebrock 277 198
Harold Stone 458 Patrick Niesink 310 148
Murray Goldenberg 430 Colin Viebrock 295 135
Murray Goldenberg 411 Annelies Kaufmann 281 130
Dick Bloemheuvel 459 Jerry Hiller 333 126
Julie Kading 411 Millie Cherewan 294 117
Eugenio Ngantian 387 Julie Kading 282 105
Eugenio Ngantian 428 Linda Janzen 328 100
Angela Kapoor-Dozois 360 Renate Duddek 268 92
Patrick Niesink 437 Eugenio Ngantian 345 92
Renate Duddek 431 Harold Stone 349 82
Richard Charach 436 Murray Goldenberg 365 71
Millie Cherewan 383 Jerry Hiller 314 69
Dick Bloemheuvel 381 Julie Kading 313 68
Steve Udarbe 409 Harold Stone 341 68
Harold Stone 397 Blair Rutter 331 66
Annelies Kaufmann 443 Richard Charach 379 64
Arthur Charach 365 Lynne Ward 307 58
Millie Cherewan 370 Annelies Kaufmann 314 56
Julie Kading 423 Angela Kapoor-Dozois 367 56
Angela Kapoor-Dozois 380 Linda Janzen 333 47
Renate Duddek 338 Lynne Ward 297 41
Jerry Hiller 308 Julie Kading 267 41
Blair Rutter 376 Steve Udarbe 336 40
Colin Viebrock 392 Annelies Kaufmann 355 37
Patrick Niesink 345 Jerry Hiller 309 36
Millie Cherewan 329 Linda Janzen 300 29
Linda Janzen 374 Arthur Charach 349 25
Eugenio Ngantian 408 Blair Rutter 385 23
Patrick Niesink 342 Steve Udarbe 320 22
Lynne Ward 406 Angela Kapoor-Dozois 385 21
Arthur Charach 362 Millie Cherewan 350 12
Arthur Charach 306 Jerry Hiller 294 12
Richard Charach 354 Dick Bloemheuvel 345 9
Renate Duddek 358 Arthur Charach 349 9
Murray Goldenberg 346 Renate Duddek 340 6
Blair Rutter 380 Dick Bloemheuvel 379 1