Overall Statistics

Players 17
Games Played 34
Average Score 362

Performance

Player Initial Rating Games Played Avg. Opp. Rating Expected Wins Wins K Perf. Rating Change Final Rating
Kene Mezue1200412591.663.00301459+401240
Lynne Ward132119650.890.0020565-181303
Linda Pearn1163412471.522.00201247+101173
Julie Kading1111511622.140.0020762-431068
Steve Udarbe1370311932.202.00201326-41366
Renate Duddek1319511623.565.00201562+291348
Blair Rutter1158412561.451.00201056-91149
Patrick Niesink1215412072.053.00301407+291244
Harold Stone1418411393.334.00201539+131431
Millie Cherewan1032411631.282.00201163+141046
Annelies Kaufmann1221413181.461.00201118-91212
Colin Viebrock1280412552.142.00201255-31277
Jean Ellenor1079412910.910.0020891-181061
Jerry Hiller965511171.471.0020877-9956
Arthur Charach1017511151.813.00201195+241041
Eugenio Ngantian1381411723.082.00301172-321349
Dick Bloemheuvel1302411852.653.00201385+71309

Best Bingos

Player Bingo Score Playability
Kene Mezue INQUEST 122 31064
Kene Mezue INVERSE 110 26244
Renate Duddek PRECOAT 94 —
Lynne Ward PINIONED 94 45750
Renate Duddek REVISIT 92 58430

All Games

Player Score Opponent O.Score Spread
Dick Bloemheuvel 514 Colin Viebrock 232 282
Arthur Charach 441 Jerry Hiller 280 161
Harold Stone 469 Linda Pearn 337 132
Linda Pearn 409 Jean Ellenor 289 120
Harold Stone 375 Jean Ellenor 255 120
Colin Viebrock 437 Annelies Kaufmann 326 111
Renate Duddek 415 Arthur Charach 310 105
Linda Pearn 400 Julie Kading 304 96
Blair Rutter 425 Millie Cherewan 335 90
Renate Duddek 449 Annelies Kaufmann 364 85
Arthur Charach 417 Julie Kading 332 85
Eugenio Ngantian 371 Julie Kading 288 83
Millie Cherewan 355 Julie Kading 287 68
Kene Mezue 438 Eugenio Ngantian 371 67
Annelies Kaufmann 390 Dick Bloemheuvel 330 60
Arthur Charach 351 Jerry Hiller 292 59
Harold Stone 417 Millie Cherewan 363 54
Dick Bloemheuvel 396 Jean Ellenor 344 52
Patrick Niesink 386 Julie Kading 339 47
Eugenio Ngantian 376 Linda Pearn 329 47
Steve Udarbe 346 Blair Rutter 300 46
Dick Bloemheuvel 368 Blair Rutter 330 38
Renate Duddek 354 Blair Rutter 319 35
Renate Duddek 339 Patrick Niesink 312 27
Steve Udarbe 414 Annelies Kaufmann 389 25
Patrick Niesink 338 Eugenio Ngantian 315 23
Jerry Hiller 383 Lynne Ward 360 23
Harold Stone 398 Colin Viebrock 376 22
Millie Cherewan 311 Jerry Hiller 294 17
Patrick Niesink 350 Arthur Charach 339 11
Kene Mezue 441 Steve Udarbe 433 8
Kene Mezue 339 Jerry Hiller 334 5
Renate Duddek 435 Kene Mezue 430 5
Colin Viebrock 371 Jean Ellenor 368 3