Overall Statistics

Players 16
Games Played 29
Average Score 359

Performance

Player Initial Rating Games Played Avg. Opp. Rating Expected Wins Wins K Perf. Rating Change Final Rating
Lynne Ward1281211641.332.00201564+131294
Dick Bloemheuvel1309312881.592.00201421+81317
Steve Udarbe1348312002.103.00201600+181366
Renate Duddek1315411292.983.00201329+01315
Linda Pearn1150312051.261.00201072-51145
Julie Kading1118412451.302.00201245+141132
Jerry Hiller1013411871.072.00201187+191032
Millie Cherewan1049410991.721.0020899-141035
Murray Goldenberg1300411242.943.00201324+11301
Eugenio Ngantian1280412452.202.00301245-61274
Jean Ellenor1085411821.460.0020782-291056
Harold Stone1390412832.603.00201483+81398
Colin Viebrock1194412511.681.00201051-141180
Doug Lockhart1209311511.752.00301285+81217
Arthur Charach1023411281.411.0020928-81015
Shirley Cooke1059411431.531.0020943-111048

Best Bingos

Player Bingo Score Playability
Renate Duddek SQUIRES 100 10281
Renate Duddek DECIBELS 92 15879
Renate Duddek REQUEST 89 20274
Jean Ellenor RATTIER 89 42012
Colin Viebrock NEAREST 87 33877

All Games

Player Score Opponent O.Score Spread
Renate Duddek 509 Jerry Hiller 273 236
Harold Stone 500 Colin Viebrock 272 228
Colin Viebrock 502 Arthur Charach 304 198
Murray Goldenberg 429 Jerry Hiller 239 190
Murray Goldenberg 435 Julie Kading 283 152
Steve Udarbe 429 Linda Pearn 282 147
Eugenio Ngantian 466 Jean Ellenor 337 129
Linda Pearn 427 Shirley Cooke 298 129
Renate Duddek 434 Murray Goldenberg 313 121
Eugenio Ngantian 373 Colin Viebrock 258 115
Renate Duddek 383 Jean Ellenor 288 95
Lynne Ward 334 Doug Lockhart 258 76
Dick Bloemheuvel 348 Eugenio Ngantian 282 66
Arthur Charach 355 Millie Cherewan 299 56
Harold Stone 422 Dick Bloemheuvel 366 56
Murray Goldenberg 348 Millie Cherewan 299 49
Jerry Hiller 370 Millie Cherewan 329 41
Steve Udarbe 376 Harold Stone 347 29
Millie Cherewan 342 Shirley Cooke 320 22
Harold Stone 386 Eugenio Ngantian 366 20
Dick Bloemheuvel 425 Colin Viebrock 405 20
Julie Kading 366 Renate Duddek 351 15
Doug Lockhart 389 Linda Pearn 374 15
Shirley Cooke 387 Arthur Charach 373 14
Doug Lockhart 353 Arthur Charach 340 13
Steve Udarbe 322 Shirley Cooke 313 9
Julie Kading 354 Jean Ellenor 348 6
Jerry Hiller 366 Jean Ellenor 361 5
Lynne Ward 395 Julie Kading 390 5