Overall Statistics

Players 20
Games Played 38
Average Score 355

Performance

Player Initial Rating Games Played Avg. Opp. Rating Expected Wins Wins K Perf. Rating Change Final Rating
Colin Viebrock1257413111.692.00201311+61263
Renate Duddek1346412402.591.00201040-321314
Richard Charach1410413292.463.00201529+111421
Jeff Babiak1362413592.022.00201359+01362
Murray Goldenberg1359412772.463.00201477+111370
Arthur Charach1029410421.933.00201242+211050
Dwayne McFaddin1215411612.314.00301561+511266
Delores Dueck87039861.020.0020586-20850
Shirley Cooke1036411251.501.0020925-101026
Julie Kading1129412961.111.00201096-21127
Joanne Peloquin90639741.212.00201108+16922
Harold Stone1367412832.482.00201283-101357
Donna Carruthers1221412461.861.00201046-171204
Annelies Kaufmann1216412481.813.00201448+241240
Jean Ellenor1126311281.490.0020728-301096
Dick Bloemheuvel1330413751.742.00201375+51335
Lynne Ward1261312711.462.00201405+111272
Gregg Bigourdin1377412642.632.00201264-131364
Edward Price1134411481.922.00201148+21136
Millie Cherewan102449602.362.0020960-71017

Best Bingos

Player Bingo Score Playability
Colin Viebrock ENRICHER 92 24619
Gregg Bigourdin RINGERS 87 49532
Richard Charach MEDIANTS 86 25197
Murray Goldenberg MANACLES 85 10478
Harold Stone EPIZOTES 84 —

All Games

Player Score Opponent O.Score Spread
Annelies Kaufmann 453 Donna Carruthers 267 186
Gregg Bigourdin 457 Lynne Ward 300 157
Annelies Kaufmann 392 Gregg Bigourdin 260 132
Murray Goldenberg 412 Julie Kading 290 122
Millie Cherewan 368 Delores Dueck 266 102
Arthur Charach 364 Delores Dueck 263 101
Richard Charach 413 Dick Bloemheuvel 313 100
Colin Viebrock 401 Julie Kading 306 95
Richard Charach 442 Colin Viebrock 353 89
Millie Cherewan 414 Shirley Cooke 327 87
Annelies Kaufmann 393 Edward Price 306 87
Dwayne McFaddin 398 Edward Price 313 85
Gregg Bigourdin 411 Donna Carruthers 328 83
Dwayne McFaddin 443 Jean Ellenor 370 73
Jeff Babiak 370 Dick Bloemheuvel 300 70
Arthur Charach 363 Joanne Peloquin 293 70
Murray Goldenberg 389 Colin Viebrock 325 64
Dwayne McFaddin 400 Shirley Cooke 345 55
Murray Goldenberg 428 Gregg Bigourdin 373 55
Harold Stone 403 Arthur Charach 349 54
Harold Stone 426 Richard Charach 374 52
Renate Duddek 355 Murray Goldenberg 308 47
Arthur Charach 316 Millie Cherewan 271 45
Julie Kading 381 Renate Duddek 339 42
Shirley Cooke 378 Jean Ellenor 339 39
Jeff Babiak 425 Harold Stone 386 39
Dick Bloemheuvel 345 Jeff Babiak 312 33
Richard Charach 397 Jeff Babiak 369 28
Colin Viebrock 411 Renate Duddek 384 27
Donna Carruthers 351 Julie Kading 328 23
Joanne Peloquin 337 Delores Dueck 320 17
Lynne Ward 336 Donna Carruthers 319 17
Edward Price 330 Shirley Cooke 314 16
Dick Bloemheuvel 394 Harold Stone 385 9
Dwayne McFaddin 382 Renate Duddek 374 8
Lynne Ward 314 Annelies Kaufmann 308 6
Joanne Peloquin 307 Millie Cherewan 303 4
Edward Price 338 Jean Ellenor 335 3