Overall Statistics

Players 21
Games Played 38
Average Score 355

Performance

Player Initial Rating Games Played Avg. Opp. Rating Expected Wins Wins K Perf. Rating Change Final Rating
Murray Goldenberg1302413601.672.00201360+71309
Joanne Peloquin85038911.321.0020758-6844
Harold Stone1389413162.412.00201316-81381
Shirley Cooke102849292.563.00201129+91037
Sherry Boudreau1073411061.812.00201106+41077
Jackie Rittberg76239200.860.0030520-26736
Delores Dueck88338801.513.00201280+30913
Arthur Charach1057411241.623.00201324+281085
Colin Viebrock1205411652.233.00201365+151220
Julie Kading1097412191.322.00201219+141111
Jerry Hiller1001410891.511.0020889-10991
Linda Pearn1165310442.001.0020910-201145
Donna Carruthers1201411602.231.0020960-251176
Dick Bloemheuvel1266412062.341.00201006-271239
Richard Charach1320312711.711.00201137-141306
Derek Bowman1326413152.063.00201515+191345
Annelies Kaufmann1220411842.212.00201184-41216
Millie Cherewan1060311791.011.00201045+01060
Renate Duddek1405413182.493.00201518+101415
Dave Smith1256412881.812.00201288+41260
Lynne Ward1315211931.341.00201193-71308

Best Bingos

Player Bingo Score Playability
Joanne Peloquin SAVORING 149 44506
Colin Viebrock FOOTMAN 107 17988
Annelies Kaufmann SIGNIFY 96 9491
Colin Viebrock STRAYED 94 37861
Derek Bowman REDACTOR 90 33427

All Games

Player Score Opponent O.Score Spread
Joanne Peloquin 476 Jackie Rittberg 237 239
Linda Pearn 446 Sherry Boudreau 267 179
Derek Bowman 511 Lynne Ward 333 178
Shirley Cooke 383 Jackie Rittberg 226 157
Donna Carruthers 441 Julie Kading 296 145
Dave Smith 414 Renate Duddek 270 144
Harold Stone 464 Murray Goldenberg 330 134
Shirley Cooke 437 Joanne Peloquin 304 133
Annelies Kaufmann 454 Millie Cherewan 322 132
Richard Charach 441 Dick Bloemheuvel 323 118
Julie Kading 398 Dick Bloemheuvel 288 110
Arthur Charach 382 Sherry Boudreau 306 76
Delores Dueck 362 Jackie Rittberg 288 74
Dick Bloemheuvel 417 Donna Carruthers 344 73
Derek Bowman 477 Annelies Kaufmann 410 67
Jerry Hiller 395 Linda Pearn 332 63
Shirley Cooke 331 Annelies Kaufmann 271 60
Renate Duddek 416 Harold Stone 364 52
Renate Duddek 361 Derek Bowman 311 50
Murray Goldenberg 366 Harold Stone 320 46
Derek Bowman 426 Richard Charach 382 44
Delores Dueck 333 Shirley Cooke 290 43
Colin Viebrock 344 Julie Kading 307 37
Harold Stone 370 Dave Smith 336 34
Lynne Ward 337 Millie Cherewan 310 27
Julie Kading 352 Colin Viebrock 326 26
Sherry Boudreau 379 Donna Carruthers 354 25
Murray Goldenberg 358 Dave Smith 336 22
Annelies Kaufmann 367 Richard Charach 346 21
Delores Dueck 281 Joanne Peloquin 263 18
Arthur Charach 350 Linda Pearn 337 13
Millie Cherewan 312 Jerry Hiller 304 8
Renate Duddek 404 Murray Goldenberg 396 8
Colin Viebrock 395 Dick Bloemheuvel 390 5
Arthur Charach 295 Jerry Hiller 291 4
Dave Smith 394 Arthur Charach 391 3
Sherry Boudreau 346 Jerry Hiller 343 3
Colin Viebrock 351 Donna Carruthers 349 2