Overall Statistics

Players 19
Games Played 34
Average Score 360

Performance

Player Initial Rating Games Played Avg. Opp. Rating Expected Wins Wins K Perf. Rating Change Final Rating
Lynne Ward1298312051.892.00201339+21300
Dave Smith1249412162.191.00201016-241225
Jean Ellenor1119311601.322.00201293+141133
Linda Pearn1188412741.513.00201474+301218
Annelies Kaufmann1233411792.311.0020979-261207
Gregg Bigourdin1381413002.462.00201300-91372
Darlene McBride1210312981.131.00201164-31207
Renate Duddek1317413032.083.00201503+181335
Harold Stone1370313511.583.00201751+281398
Millie Cherewan1036411951.142.00201195+171053
Shirley Cooke1123412151.481.00201015-101113
Edward Price1195411892.032.00201189-11194
Jarett Myskiw1549313352.322.00201468-61543
Murray Goldenberg1305411432.873.00201343+31308
Colin Viebrock1195312401.310.0020840-261169
Dick Bloemheuvel1254410852.913.00201285+21256
Joanne Peloquin788310850.461.0020952+11799
Julie Kading1091410642.151.0020864-231068
Delores Dueck910310440.951.0020911+1911

Best Bingos

Player Bingo Score Playability
Gregg Bigourdin AVIATORS 90 56936
Harold Stone SUNBEAM 88 21099
Harold Stone USHERING 86 24372
Gregg Bigourdin SLUGGISH 86 1137
Renate Duddek DEVIATED 83 41815

All Games

Player Score Opponent O.Score Spread
Murray Goldenberg 529 Dave Smith 259 270
Gregg Bigourdin 515 Shirley Cooke 297 218
Jarett Myskiw 503 Gregg Bigourdin 306 197
Harold Stone 540 Jarett Myskiw 382 158
Renate Duddek 426 Darlene McBride 303 123
Harold Stone 402 Linda Pearn 280 122
Jean Ellenor 414 Dave Smith 299 115
Gregg Bigourdin 409 Darlene McBride 306 103
Darlene McBride 395 Edward Price 294 101
Linda Pearn 403 Annelies Kaufmann 306 97
Edward Price 471 Murray Goldenberg 379 92
Murray Goldenberg 392 Millie Cherewan 301 91
Murray Goldenberg 369 Julie Kading 291 78
Julie Kading 339 Joanne Peloquin 268 71
Edward Price 393 Jean Ellenor 323 70
Joanne Peloquin 341 Delores Dueck 279 62
Dick Bloemheuvel 385 Delores Dueck 323 62
Renate Duddek 383 Dave Smith 323 60
Dave Smith 409 Shirley Cooke 351 58
Dick Bloemheuvel 363 Joanne Peloquin 306 57
Annelies Kaufmann 417 Colin Viebrock 364 53
Millie Cherewan 388 Shirley Cooke 342 46
Millie Cherewan 394 Annelies Kaufmann 350 44
Renate Duddek 416 Gregg Bigourdin 374 42
Delores Dueck 309 Julie Kading 281 28
Jean Ellenor 344 Millie Cherewan 318 26
Lynne Ward 368 Colin Viebrock 345 23
Jarett Myskiw 410 Dick Bloemheuvel 390 20
Harold Stone 387 Renate Duddek 368 19
Linda Pearn 328 Lynne Ward 311 17
Linda Pearn 370 Colin Viebrock 357 13
Dick Bloemheuvel 338 Julie Kading 328 10
Lynne Ward 316 Annelies Kaufmann 308 8
Shirley Cooke 344 Edward Price 341 3