Overall Statistics

Players 20
Games Played 38
Average Score 352

Performance

Player Initial Rating Games Played Avg. Opp. Rating Expected Wins Wins K Perf. Rating Change Final Rating
Murray Goldenberg1360412242.750.0020824-551305
Linda Pearn1156412641.403.00201464+321188
Shirley Cooke1125412951.091.00201095-21123
Lynne Ward1273312141.753.00201614+251298
Renate Duddek1318413102.042.00201310-11317
Colin Viebrock1201413321.281.00201132-61195
Darlene McBride1194312591.222.00201393+161210
Jerry Hiller976411511.072.00201151+19995
Gregg Bigourdin1390413142.432.00201314-91381
Arthur Charach1079410052.421.0020805-281051
Delores Dueck89239901.092.00201123+18910
Millie Cherewan1040411871.201.0020987-41036
Annelies Kaufmann1237412042.192.00201204-41233
Dick Bloemheuvel1296410823.101.0020882-421254
Harold Stone1340412482.524.00201648+301370
Joanne Peloquin780310270.581.0020894+8788
Richard Charach1256413551.451.00201155-91247
Jarett Myskiw1555412913.283.00201491-61549
Julie Kading111049322.942.0020932-191091
Edward Price1157411422.094.00201542+381195

Best Bingos

Player Bingo Score Playability
Jarett Myskiw DIETHYL 111 —
Shirley Cooke RECOILED 95 68331
Harold Stone RETAINS 94 17108
Dick Bloemheuvel FARSIDE 93 63566
Darlene McBride YOWLING 93 9620

All Games

Player Score Opponent O.Score Spread
Harold Stone 515 Murray Goldenberg 273 242
Harold Stone 467 Annelies Kaufmann 258 209
Richard Charach 499 Gregg Bigourdin 298 201
Darlene McBride 462 Colin Viebrock 281 181
Lynne Ward 437 Shirley Cooke 260 177
Jarett Myskiw 509 Richard Charach 336 173
Annelies Kaufmann 446 Arthur Charach 282 164
Lynne Ward 388 Murray Goldenberg 264 124
Gregg Bigourdin 432 Shirley Cooke 313 119
Delores Dueck 350 Joanne Peloquin 246 104
Edward Price 389 Jerry Hiller 307 82
Linda Pearn 391 Shirley Cooke 319 72
Lynne Ward 379 Linda Pearn 311 68
Harold Stone 367 Colin Viebrock 303 64
Julie Kading 345 Joanne Peloquin 283 62
Arthur Charach 351 Delores Dueck 291 60
Darlene McBride 396 Annelies Kaufmann 338 58
Gregg Bigourdin 389 Renate Duddek 332 57
Delores Dueck 395 Julie Kading 341 54
Renate Duddek 342 Millie Cherewan 290 52
Millie Cherewan 361 Jerry Hiller 310 51
Annelies Kaufmann 344 Colin Viebrock 296 48
Shirley Cooke 359 Murray Goldenberg 327 32
Edward Price 350 Dick Bloemheuvel 319 31
Colin Viebrock 456 Jarett Myskiw 426 30
Dick Bloemheuvel 333 Millie Cherewan 308 25
Linda Pearn 331 Dick Bloemheuvel 310 21
Jarett Myskiw 378 Renate Duddek 358 20
Linda Pearn 359 Murray Goldenberg 339 20
Edward Price 342 Millie Cherewan 322 20
Julie Kading 382 Arthur Charach 367 15
Jerry Hiller 301 Dick Bloemheuvel 286 15
Renate Duddek 383 Richard Charach 372 11
Jerry Hiller 374 Julie Kading 363 11
Harold Stone 356 Darlene McBride 348 8
Jarett Myskiw 420 Gregg Bigourdin 416 4
Joanne Peloquin 303 Arthur Charach 300 3
Edward Price 350 Richard Charach 347 3