Overall Statistics

Players 19
Games Played 34
Average Score 347

Performance

Player Initial Rating Games Played Avg. Opp. Rating Expected Wins Wins K Perf. Rating Change Final Rating
Edward Price1205411702.200.0020770-441161
Gregg Bigourdin1435313191.982.00201452+01435
Annelies Kaufmann1200410892.623.00201289+81208
Julie Kading1083411151.821.0020915-161067
Lynne Ward1285212641.061.00201264-11284
Sherry Boudreau1092313190.640.0020919-131079
Curtis Kowalski1376312442.043.00201644+191395
Murray Goldenberg1403411733.162.00201173-231380
Renate Duddek1296312291.792.00201362+41300
Shirley Cooke1147411192.163.00201319+171164
Delores Dueck859310190.851.0020886+3862
Joanne Peloquin825310340.690.0030634-21804
Jerry Hiller978411411.131.0020941-3975
Donna Carruthers1179411432.213.00201343+161195
Darlene McBride1113412621.192.00201262+161129
Harold Stone1254412402.084.00201640+381292
Dave Smith1243412372.031.00201037-211222
Millie Cherewan1032410202.074.00201420+391071
Mike Beauregard1160410882.411.0030888-421118

Best Bingos

Player Bingo Score Playability
Curtis Kowalski SERJEANT 112 75683
Risa Horowitz DOBBINS 95 1424
Darlene McBride LAZIEST 95 54176
Gregg Bigourdin FLAVORED 92 30640
Annelies Kaufmann METHODES 92 —

All Games

Player Score Opponent O.Score Spread
Annelies Kaufmann 471 Delores Dueck 220 251
Lynne Ward 457 Sherry Boudreau 273 184
Gregg Bigourdin 487 Lynne Ward 321 166
Julie Kading 406 Joanne Peloquin 246 160
Darlene McBride 427 Murray Goldenberg 278 149
Millie Cherewan 417 Mike Beauregard 280 137
Renate Duddek 435 Sherry Boudreau 302 133
Shirley Cooke 388 Jerry Hiller 262 126
Renate Duddek 393 Mike Beauregard 271 122
Curtis Kowalski 399 Sherry Boudreau 283 116
Mike Beauregard 355 Joanne Peloquin 262 93
Donna Carruthers 371 Jerry Hiller 282 89
Gregg Bigourdin 431 Renate Duddek 355 76
Dave Smith 439 Darlene McBride 367 72
Darlene McBride 378 Shirley Cooke 308 70
Curtis Kowalski 356 Edward Price 289 67
Harold Stone 395 Murray Goldenberg 332 63
Harold Stone 364 Dave Smith 303 61
Harold Stone 415 Darlene McBride 355 60
Millie Cherewan 337 Julie Kading 279 58
Harold Stone 417 Annelies Kaufmann 359 58
Annelies Kaufmann 339 Mike Beauregard 289 50
Millie Cherewan 324 Delores Dueck 274 50
Jerry Hiller 391 Edward Price 359 32
Donna Carruthers 379 Dave Smith 347 32
Annelies Kaufmann 398 Julie Kading 371 27
Curtis Kowalski 418 Gregg Bigourdin 401 17
Millie Cherewan 352 Jerry Hiller 342 10
Shirley Cooke 335 Edward Price 326 9
Donna Carruthers 334 Edward Price 326 8
Murray Goldenberg 318 Julie Kading 312 6
Murray Goldenberg 333 Dave Smith 328 5
Shirley Cooke 332 Donna Carruthers 327 5
Delores Dueck 287 Joanne Peloquin 286 1