Overall Statistics

Players 20
Games Played 37
Average Score 364

Performance

Player Initial Rating Games Played Avg. Opp. Rating Expected Wins Wins K Perf. Rating Change Final Rating
Linda Pearn1141411102.181.0020910-241117
Shirley Cooke1040411531.371.0020953-71033
Millie Cherewan1038411171.563.00201317+291067
Arthur Charach1082411261.753.00201326+251107
Jerry Hiller1065411351.610.0020735-321033
Edward Price1171411791.961.0020979-191152
Calvin Dick1203411832.113.00301383+271230
Julie Kading1105411191.921.0020919-181087
Sherry Boudreau1016311750.860.0020775-17999
Darlene McBride1208311111.913.00201511+221230
Lynne Ward1212311101.932.00201243+11213
Gregg Bigourdin1408313341.810.0020934-361372
Harold Stone1337413441.963.00201544+211358
Richard Charach1251413001.722.00201300+61257
Curtis Kowalski1415413002.644.00201700+271442
Colin Viebrock1196312891.111.00201155-21194
Dick Bloemheuvel1301412752.151.00201075-231278
Renate Duddek1365412172.802.00201217-161349
Risa Horowitz1200312871.133.00301687+561256
Jean Ellenor1180410902.513.00301290+151195

Best Bingos

Player Bingo Score Playability
Risa Horowitz UNWEDGE 95 —
Richard Charach PREHEATS 92 18896
Harold Stone AVERTING 89 72009
Risa Horowitz LACTASE 88 11124
Linda Pearn HERTZES 87 19731

All Games

Player Score Opponent O.Score Spread
Risa Horowitz 535 Colin Viebrock 302 233
Harold Stone 493 Richard Charach 301 192
Linda Pearn 442 Shirley Cooke 264 178
Harold Stone 472 Gregg Bigourdin 316 156
Risa Horowitz 489 Renate Duddek 333 156
Curtis Kowalski 499 Richard Charach 378 121
Calvin Dick 406 Edward Price 291 115
Risa Horowitz 463 Dick Bloemheuvel 354 109
Calvin Dick 395 Jerry Hiller 288 107
Jean Ellenor 365 Linda Pearn 261 104
Lynne Ward 415 Sherry Boudreau 320 95
Darlene McBride 415 Sherry Boudreau 322 93
Shirley Cooke 369 Jean Ellenor 286 83
Curtis Kowalski 365 Calvin Dick 283 82
Lynne Ward 371 Julie Kading 290 81
Edward Price 390 Jerry Hiller 312 78
Richard Charach 468 Shirley Cooke 392 76
Richard Charach 422 Gregg Bigourdin 353 69
Darlene McBride 382 Lynne Ward 316 66
Julie Kading 341 Sherry Boudreau 275 66
Curtis Kowalski 421 Gregg Bigourdin 360 61
Jean Ellenor 374 Millie Cherewan 319 55
Millie Cherewan 341 Julie Kading 288 53
Jean Ellenor 390 Linda Pearn 338 52
Renate Duddek 392 Dick Bloemheuvel 341 51
Calvin Dick 355 Arthur Charach 312 43
Harold Stone 441 Dick Bloemheuvel 404 37
Millie Cherewan 389 Shirley Cooke 352 37
Dick Bloemheuvel 385 Colin Viebrock 354 31
Darlene McBride 352 Julie Kading 329 23
Arthur Charach 368 Jerry Hiller 346 22
Colin Viebrock 365 Renate Duddek 345 20
Arthur Charach 317 Edward Price 298 19
Renate Duddek 363 Edward Price 352 11
Curtis Kowalski 430 Harold Stone 420 10
Arthur Charach 352 Jerry Hiller 345 7
Millie Cherewan 327 Linda Pearn 325 2