Overall Statistics

Players 19
Games Played 37
Average Score 346

Performance

Player Initial Rating Games Played Avg. Opp. Rating Expected Wins Wins K Perf. Rating Change Final Rating
Jerry Hiller1000511281.623.00201208+281028
Arthur Charach1036410531.901.0020853-181018
Donna Carruthers1182412661.523.00201466+301212
Calvin Dick1221312441.400.0030844-421179
Darlene McBride1254412332.123.00201433+181272
Gregg Bigourdin1295412102.482.00301210-141281
Harold Stone1398413002.554.00201700+291427
Curtis Kowalski1386412612.693.00201461+61392
Murray Goldenberg1271413311.661.00201131-131258
Shirley Cooke1012411531.232.00201153+151027
Renate Duddek1307412702.223.00201470+161323
Gary Deluca1170410172.834.00301417+351205
Delores Dueck1010410661.680.0030666-50960
Lynne Ward1204113640.281.00201764+141218
Annelies Kaufmann1234512572.332.00201177-71227
Julie Kading1052410841.822.00201084+41056
Linda Pearn1149410352.632.00201035-131136
Dick Bloemheuvel1364412832.460.0020883-491315
Millie Cherewan1045411251.551.0030925-161029

Best Bingos

Player Bingo Score Playability
Gregg Bigourdin PROPELS 101 627
Curtis Kowalski FALTERS 91 46354
Harold Stone WINGTIP 89 11038
Annelies Kaufmann THORNIER 86 66828
Julie Kading BOTTLING 83 4705

All Games

Player Score Opponent O.Score Spread
Darlene McBride 471 Gregg Bigourdin 297 174
Linda Pearn 368 Arthur Charach 225 143
Linda Pearn 396 Julie Kading 269 127
Murray Goldenberg 384 Annelies Kaufmann 259 125
Donna Carruthers 410 Calvin Dick 292 118
Harold Stone 418 Renate Duddek 302 116
Curtis Kowalski 432 Dick Bloemheuvel 322 110
Annelies Kaufmann 384 Jerry Hiller 276 108
Gary Deluca 356 Jerry Hiller 250 106
Julie Kading 398 Arthur Charach 295 103
Gregg Bigourdin 410 Calvin Dick 307 103
Renate Duddek 426 Dick Bloemheuvel 324 102
Darlene McBride 364 Calvin Dick 265 99
Curtis Kowalski 384 Shirley Cooke 293 91
Harold Stone 452 Curtis Kowalski 363 89
Harold Stone 448 Murray Goldenberg 364 84
Shirley Cooke 372 Delores Dueck 291 81
Donna Carruthers 396 Darlene McBride 318 78
Gary Deluca 371 Delores Dueck 295 76
Gregg Bigourdin 412 Donna Carruthers 343 69
Lynne Ward 391 Dick Bloemheuvel 334 57
Julie Kading 380 Linda Pearn 329 51
Millie Cherewan 349 Delores Dueck 304 45
Jerry Hiller 351 Julie Kading 308 43
Shirley Cooke 309 Millie Cherewan 271 38
Renate Duddek 357 Millie Cherewan 320 37
Arthur Charach 343 Delores Dueck 311 32
Harold Stone 327 Annelies Kaufmann 298 29
Renate Duddek 387 Murray Goldenberg 366 21
Jerry Hiller 298 Arthur Charach 278 20
Gary Deluca 341 Millie Cherewan 322 19
Annelies Kaufmann 359 Dick Bloemheuvel 342 17
Gary Deluca 366 Shirley Cooke 350 16
Jerry Hiller 371 Linda Pearn 356 15
Curtis Kowalski 401 Murray Goldenberg 387 14
Donna Carruthers 381 Gregg Bigourdin 368 13
Darlene McBride 334 Annelies Kaufmann 325 9