Overall Statistics

Players 16
Games Played 32
Average Score 359

Performance

Player Initial Rating Games Played Avg. Opp. Rating Expected Wins Wins K Perf. Rating Change Final Rating
Jeff Babiak1177410872.513.00301287+151192
Richard Charach1355412602.531.00201060-311324
Eleanor Gibson1080410582.132.00301058-41076
Millie Cherewan1206411782.163.00301378+251231
Shirley Cooke1043411541.381.0020954-81035
Jerry Hiller947411241.061.0020924-1946
Colin Viebrock1153412051.701.00201005-141139
Arthur Charach1010411221.381.0020922-81002
Harold Stone1394412052.992.00201205-201374
Annelies Kaufmann1230410123.114.00201412+181248
Dick Bloemheuvel1332412322.564.00201632+291361
Julie Kading1016412600.791.00201060+41020
Renate Duddek1340411932.802.00201193-161324
Lynne Ward1217412122.032.00201212-11216
Donna Carruthers1152412321.553.00201432+291181
Linda Pearn1161412801.341.00201080-71154

Best Bingos

Player Bingo Score Playability
Donna Carruthers ZANIEST 100 62358
Jerry Hiller STRIKES 95 5007
Renate Duddek REWARDED 89 10622
Lynne Ward FLAKIER 86 10892
Annelies Kaufmann FEASTING 86 49052

All Games

Player Score Opponent O.Score Spread
Renate Duddek 516 Julie Kading 304 212
Dick Bloemheuvel 390 Julie Kading 224 166
Lynne Ward 427 Linda Pearn 283 144
Dick Bloemheuvel 422 Renate Duddek 291 131
Donna Carruthers 375 Linda Pearn 253 122
Harold Stone 480 Donna Carruthers 365 115
Annelies Kaufmann 368 Eleanor Gibson 271 97
Arthur Charach 385 Eleanor Gibson 295 90
Dick Bloemheuvel 395 Richard Charach 310 85
Donna Carruthers 393 Richard Charach 310 83
Jeff Babiak 434 Shirley Cooke 354 80
Jeff Babiak 413 Jerry Hiller 341 72
Harold Stone 436 Linda Pearn 365 71
Richard Charach 402 Harold Stone 344 58
Julie Kading 368 Lynne Ward 314 54
Annelies Kaufmann 373 Arthur Charach 324 49
Annelies Kaufmann 391 Jerry Hiller 346 45
Eleanor Gibson 363 Shirley Cooke 318 45
Annelies Kaufmann 363 Arthur Charach 323 40
Donna Carruthers 404 Julie Kading 364 40
Lynne Ward 398 Renate Duddek 358 40
Millie Cherewan 376 Jeff Babiak 347 29
Linda Pearn 417 Richard Charach 391 26
Millie Cherewan 359 Colin Viebrock 335 24
Jerry Hiller 330 Arthur Charach 306 24
Eleanor Gibson 336 Jerry Hiller 315 21
Shirley Cooke 372 Colin Viebrock 353 19
Jeff Babiak 355 Colin Viebrock 336 19
Renate Duddek 407 Millie Cherewan 392 15
Dick Bloemheuvel 349 Lynne Ward 338 11
Colin Viebrock 331 Harold Stone 325 6
Millie Cherewan 373 Shirley Cooke 371 2