Overall Statistics

Players 14
Games Played 29
Average Score 369

Performance

Player Initial Rating Games Played Avg. Opp. Rating Expected Wins Wins K Perf. Rating Change Final Rating
Julie Kading1107512781.361.00201038-71100
Colin Viebrock1138412191.543.00201419+291167
Dick Bloemheuvel1347411792.902.00201179-181329
Murray Goldenberg1298411962.573.00201396+91307
Linda Pearn1135412171.542.00201217+91144
Jerry Hiller947613050.681.00201038+6953
Harold Stone1396511613.972.00201081-391357
Jarett Myskiw1505412353.304.00201635+141519
Renate Duddek1297313361.332.00201469+131310
Lynne Ward1213311271.872.00201260+31216
Delores Dueck1052411011.721.0030901-221030
Curtis Kowalski1425411503.324.00201550+141439
Shirley Cooke1009412670.741.00201067+51014
Darlene McBride1210411372.421.0020937-281182

Best Bingos

Player Bingo Score Playability
Murray Goldenberg STUFFIER 102 6396
Dick Bloemheuvel QINDARS 94 53457
Heather Hamelin ROOMIEST 91 18630
Linda Pearn CORVETTE 89 28173
Renate Duddek DEPORTED 89 30802

All Games

Player Score Opponent O.Score Spread
Linda Pearn 478 Shirley Cooke 301 177
Lynne Ward 472 Linda Pearn 305 167
Renate Duddek 446 Julie Kading 309 137
Shirley Cooke 380 Darlene McBride 251 129
Darlene McBride 405 Delores Dueck 284 121
Curtis Kowalski 392 Jerry Hiller 273 119
Colin Viebrock 429 Julie Kading 311 118
Dick Bloemheuvel 392 Jerry Hiller 283 109
Julie Kading 389 Delores Dueck 294 95
Jerry Hiller 450 Harold Stone 355 95
Jarett Myskiw 459 Harold Stone 374 85
Curtis Kowalski 425 Murray Goldenberg 347 78
Curtis Kowalski 406 Shirley Cooke 337 69
Harold Stone 443 Jerry Hiller 374 69
Murray Goldenberg 400 Shirley Cooke 339 61
Jarett Myskiw 444 Colin Viebrock 390 54
Renate Duddek 422 Harold Stone 370 52
Murray Goldenberg 370 Lynne Ward 319 51
Harold Stone 391 Julie Kading 355 36
Jarett Myskiw 346 Julie Kading 317 29
Jarett Myskiw 399 Renate Duddek 373 26
Dick Bloemheuvel 357 Darlene McBride 337 20
Colin Viebrock 404 Darlene McBride 385 19
Murray Goldenberg 415 Linda Pearn 402 13
Delores Dueck 340 Jerry Hiller 328 12
Curtis Kowalski 392 Dick Bloemheuvel 381 11
Linda Pearn 379 Dick Bloemheuvel 371 8
Lynne Ward 306 Jerry Hiller 303 3
Colin Viebrock 351 Delores Dueck 348 3