Overall Statistics

Players 14
Games Played 28
Average Score 362

Performance

Player Initial Rating Games Played Avg. Opp. Rating Expected Wins Wins K Perf. Rating Change Final Rating
Edward Price1118512311.713.00201311+261144
Jerry Hiller945511161.362.00201036+13958
Murray Goldenberg1332412192.631.00201019-331299
Julie Kading1085413310.782.00201331+241109
Delores Dueck1144510623.080.0030662-921052
Dick Bloemheuvel1353413332.122.00201333-21351
Brian Williams1520411513.572.00201151-311489
Arthur Charach955411600.942.00201160+21976
Shirley Cooke1031310351.482.00201168+101041
Darlene McBride1205411792.152.00201179-31202
Lynne Ward1189314270.611.00201294+81197
Jarett Myskiw1493312572.393.00201657+121505
Curtis Kowalski1421412722.813.00201472+41425
Richard Charach1341413122.173.00201512+171358

Best Bingos

Player Bingo Score Playability
Darlene McBride SHAGGER 89 —
Arthur Charach DEVISER 86 7424
Julie Kading VITRIOL 86 36747
Jerry Hiller TRADING 80 14444
Curtis Kowalski CLOSETS 77 2926

All Games

Player Score Opponent O.Score Spread
Brian Williams 480 Arthur Charach 261 219
Richard Charach 419 Lynne Ward 243 176
Richard Charach 503 Brian Williams 334 169
Brian Williams 556 Edward Price 413 143
Murray Goldenberg 454 Jerry Hiller 329 125
Richard Charach 453 Curtis Kowalski 347 106
Edward Price 366 Delores Dueck 267 99
Julie Kading 399 Murray Goldenberg 305 94
Shirley Cooke 383 Arthur Charach 294 89
Arthur Charach 364 Delores Dueck 276 88
Curtis Kowalski 439 Darlene McBride 365 74
Julie Kading 377 Delores Dueck 304 73
Edward Price 370 Jerry Hiller 297 73
Curtis Kowalski 407 Dick Bloemheuvel 340 67
Dick Bloemheuvel 382 Murray Goldenberg 336 46
Jerry Hiller 344 Delores Dueck 298 46
Edward Price 368 Richard Charach 324 44
Arthur Charach 388 Jerry Hiller 348 40
Darlene McBride 310 Delores Dueck 275 35
Jarett Myskiw 409 Julie Kading 376 33
Jarett Myskiw 397 Murray Goldenberg 365 32
Lynne Ward 344 Brian Williams 313 31
Curtis Kowalski 373 Lynne Ward 342 31
Jerry Hiller 327 Shirley Cooke 300 27
Jarett Myskiw 383 Dick Bloemheuvel 360 23
Dick Bloemheuvel 379 Julie Kading 358 21
Darlene McBride 359 Edward Price 348 11
Shirley Cooke 406 Darlene McBride 399 7