Overall Statistics

Players 14
Games Played 28
Average Score 367

Performance

Player Initial Rating Games Played Avg. Opp. Rating Expected Wins Wins K Perf. Rating Change Final Rating
Linda Pearn1160411811.883.00201381+221182
Annelies Kaufmann1222412491.852.00201249+31225
Richard Charach1316413291.930.0020929-391277
Dick Bloemheuvel1342413382.032.00201338-11341
Murray Goldenberg1307413111.982.00201311+01307
Arthur Charach1016411761.140.0020776-23993
Jarett Myskiw1505413302.933.00201530+11506
Darlene McBride111649972.664.00201397+271143
Colin Viebrock1079411011.881.0020901-181061
Julie Kading1138411451.962.00201145+11139
Lynne Ward1170411981.843.00201398+231193
Jerry Hiller929410901.131.0020890-3926
Harold Stone1355412282.703.00201428+61361
Shirley Cooke1050410352.092.00201035-21048

Best Bingos

Player Bingo Score Playability
Harold Stone VILLAGES 98 10225
Annelies Kaufmann HOOVERS 95 13299
Dick Bloemheuvel GRAVIDIC 95 —
Colin Viebrock BANNOCK 93 4305
Darlene McBride EQUALLED 90 14801

All Games

Player Score Opponent O.Score Spread
Harold Stone 520 Arthur Charach 327 193
Darlene McBride 417 Jerry Hiller 280 137
Lynne Ward 468 Harold Stone 346 122
Darlene McBride 488 Shirley Cooke 372 116
Julie Kading 400 Arthur Charach 294 106
Jarett Myskiw 449 Richard Charach 343 106
Dick Bloemheuvel 458 Richard Charach 354 104
Murray Goldenberg 444 Colin Viebrock 357 87
Linda Pearn 438 Richard Charach 354 84
Jarett Myskiw 445 Dick Bloemheuvel 363 82
Lynne Ward 404 Julie Kading 323 81
Julie Kading 362 Lynne Ward 301 61
Annelies Kaufmann 363 Julie Kading 313 50
Murray Goldenberg 382 Richard Charach 336 46
Lynne Ward 369 Linda Pearn 326 43
Darlene McBride 383 Colin Viebrock 342 41
Harold Stone 393 Jarett Myskiw 359 34
Dick Bloemheuvel 394 Murray Goldenberg 368 26
Linda Pearn 386 Arthur Charach 361 25
Jarett Myskiw 399 Murray Goldenberg 377 22
Annelies Kaufmann 349 Dick Bloemheuvel 337 12
Jerry Hiller 300 Colin Viebrock 290 10
Darlene McBride 335 Jerry Hiller 328 7
Harold Stone 409 Annelies Kaufmann 402 7
Linda Pearn 315 Annelies Kaufmann 308 7
Shirley Cooke 327 Arthur Charach 323 4
Shirley Cooke 345 Jerry Hiller 341 4
Colin Viebrock 341 Shirley Cooke 340 1