Overall Statistics

Players 16
Games Played 34
Average Score 363

Performance

Player Initial Rating Games Played Avg. Opp. Rating Expected Wins Wins K Perf. Rating Change Final Rating
Colin Viebrock1052410611.952.00201061+11053
Shirley Cooke1079410252.311.0020825-261053
Annelies Kaufmann1212510903.343.00201170-71205
Jerry Hiller917511111.232.00201031+15932
Richard Charach1311413801.611.00201180-121299
Murray Goldenberg1355413581.991.00201158-201335
Donna Carruthers1202411922.061.0020992-211181
Lynne Ward1156411651.952.00201165+11157
Renate Duddek1251511763.035.00201576+391290
Linda Pearn1182412021.893.00201402+221204
Jarett Myskiw1485412893.024.00201689+201505
Julie Kading1132511052.692.00201025-141118
Darlene McBride1151412121.651.00201012-131138
Arthur Charach1036411271.491.0020927-101026
Dick Bloemheuvel1323413271.982.00201327+01323
Dave Smith1167412021.803.00201402+241191

Best Bingos

Player Bingo Score Playability
Linda Pearn UNFAZED 106 25771
Dick Bloemheuvel MISUSES 95 3321
Darlene McBride REPENTER 90 32993
Lynne Ward HAINTED 88 —
Donna Carruthers OVERLOAD 86 37144

All Games

Player Score Opponent O.Score Spread
Jarett Myskiw 613 Dick Bloemheuvel 382 231
Jarett Myskiw 464 Dave Smith 301 163
Richard Charach 431 Murray Goldenberg 281 150
Renate Duddek 447 Linda Pearn 306 141
Dave Smith 385 Arthur Charach 247 138
Jarett Myskiw 486 Richard Charach 357 129
Jarett Myskiw 449 Murray Goldenberg 321 128
Linda Pearn 403 Darlene McBride 281 122
Colin Viebrock 393 Shirley Cooke 273 120
Lynne Ward 400 Arthur Charach 286 114
Lynne Ward 425 Dick Bloemheuvel 313 112
Dick Bloemheuvel 471 Richard Charach 365 106
Renate Duddek 398 Julie Kading 305 93
Dick Bloemheuvel 429 Murray Goldenberg 341 88
Renate Duddek 395 Darlene McBride 324 71
Darlene McBride 415 Annelies Kaufmann 344 71
Colin Viebrock 352 Arthur Charach 285 67
Linda Pearn 417 Donna Carruthers 362 55
Dave Smith 386 Julie Kading 334 52
Annelies Kaufmann 328 Jerry Hiller 282 46
Shirley Cooke 354 Jerry Hiller 309 45
Murray Goldenberg 433 Richard Charach 389 44
Arthur Charach 340 Julie Kading 299 41
Dave Smith 380 Lynne Ward 341 39
Julie Kading 367 Lynne Ward 332 35
Linda Pearn 427 Donna Carruthers 393 34
Julie Kading 393 Jerry Hiller 367 26
Annelies Kaufmann 375 Colin Viebrock 350 25
Jerry Hiller 316 Shirley Cooke 300 16
Renate Duddek 357 Annelies Kaufmann 341 16
Annelies Kaufmann 347 Shirley Cooke 332 15
Donna Carruthers 364 Darlene McBride 349 15
Renate Duddek 385 Donna Carruthers 372 13
Jerry Hiller 292 Colin Viebrock 284 8