Overall Statistics

Players 15
Games Played 30
Average Score 374

Performance

Player Initial Rating Games Played Avg. Opp. Rating Expected Wins Wins K Perf. Rating Change Final Rating
Murray Goldenberg1345413551.943.00201555+211366
Harold Stone1341511673.662.00201087-331308
Dick Bloemheuvel1321413331.932.00201333+11322
Jarett Myskiw1452412563.023.00201456+01452
Richard Charach1305413161.941.00201116-191286
Donna Carruthers1146412681.333.00201468+331179
Arthur Charach1027411841.152.00201184+171044
Jerry Hiller969511141.511.0020874-10959
Colin Viebrock1053411811.303.00201381+341087
Renate Duddek1228511852.813.00201265+41232
Lynne Ward1184110900.631.00201490+71191
Darlene McBride1187410272.863.00201227+31190
Julie Kading1115411022.080.0020702-421073
Linda Pearn1198410952.583.00201295+81206
Shirley Cooke1090412381.200.0020838-241066

Best Bingos

Player Bingo Score Playability
Dick Bloemheuvel JOSTLED 102 19698
Richard Charach UTILIZER 98 34838
Murray Goldenberg REGAINS 93 10443
Dick Bloemheuvel INGRATES 93 14623
Harold Stone EMULATES 88 26767

All Games

Player Score Opponent O.Score Spread
Jarett Myskiw 552 Colin Viebrock 193 359
Dick Bloemheuvel 564 Jarett Myskiw 281 283
Dick Bloemheuvel 508 Renate Duddek 303 205
Murray Goldenberg 472 Harold Stone 317 155
Renate Duddek 460 Arthur Charach 309 151
Murray Goldenberg 443 Dick Bloemheuvel 295 148
Arthur Charach 413 Jerry Hiller 269 144
Renate Duddek 437 Harold Stone 300 137
Harold Stone 434 Shirley Cooke 317 117
Arthur Charach 407 Harold Stone 301 106
Jarett Myskiw 442 Murray Goldenberg 340 102
Renate Duddek 391 Shirley Cooke 291 100
Colin Viebrock 402 Julie Kading 319 83
Darlene McBride 371 Jerry Hiller 293 78
Linda Pearn 412 Arthur Charach 337 75
Jarett Myskiw 492 Richard Charach 419 73
Donna Carruthers 366 Renate Duddek 302 64
Darlene McBride 390 Julie Kading 330 60
Darlene McBride 411 Jerry Hiller 355 56
Linda Pearn 392 Shirley Cooke 337 55
Richard Charach 424 Dick Bloemheuvel 371 53
Colin Viebrock 363 Darlene McBride 317 46
Harold Stone 438 Donna Carruthers 400 38
Murray Goldenberg 433 Richard Charach 405 28
Colin Viebrock 368 Jerry Hiller 342 26
Donna Carruthers 411 Linda Pearn 387 24
Lynne Ward 350 Shirley Cooke 327 23
Linda Pearn 364 Julie Kading 356 8
Donna Carruthers 409 Richard Charach 403 6
Jerry Hiller 295 Julie Kading 293 2