Overall Statistics

Players 15
Games Played 24
Average Score 379

Performance

Player Initial Rating Games Played Avg. Opp. Rating Expected Wins Wins K Perf. Rating Change Final Rating
Colin Viebrock1243313051.241.00201171-51238
Julie Kading1146411801.812.00201180+41150
Donna Carruthers1174412471.590.0020847-321142
Darlene McBride1228312551.381.00201122-81220
Lynne Ward1147211750.921.00201175+21149
Arthur Charach1063312920.630.0020892-131050
Harold Stone1333313071.611.00201174-121321
Curtis Kowalski1311313081.513.00201708+301341
Murray Goldenberg1292212691.072.00201669+191311
Renate Duddek1294412042.513.00201404+101304
Dick Bloemheuvel1313412782.202.00201278-41309
Richard Charach1279412572.132.00201257-31276
Linda Pearn1186311881.491.00201055-101176
Brian Williams1436312132.353.00301613+201456
Annelies Kaufmann1175311601.572.00201293+91184

Best Bingos

Player Bingo Score Playability
Richard Charach EJECTERS 125 —
Curtis Kowalski IGNORAMI 122 44362
Brian Williams FURCATION 102 263
Harold Stone LETCHING 98 18959
Curtis Kowalski SIMMERS 97 738

All Games

Player Score Opponent O.Score Spread
Brian Williams 606 Arthur Charach 265 341
Brian Williams 515 Harold Stone 257 258
Curtis Kowalski 511 Richard Charach 291 220
Harold Stone 475 Donna Carruthers 275 200
Richard Charach 451 Donna Carruthers 260 191
Julie Kading 433 Arthur Charach 288 145
Brian Williams 487 Colin Viebrock 343 144
Renate Duddek 412 Arthur Charach 276 136
Richard Charach 466 Darlene McBride 345 121
Julie Kading 421 Annelies Kaufmann 301 120
Linda Pearn 424 Julie Kading 314 110
Colin Viebrock 415 Linda Pearn 317 98
Curtis Kowalski 450 Dick Bloemheuvel 356 94
Darlene McBride 383 Donna Carruthers 289 94
Murray Goldenberg 403 Renate Duddek 312 91
Renate Duddek 377 Julie Kading 298 79
Curtis Kowalski 494 Harold Stone 416 78
Annelies Kaufmann 383 Lynne Ward 308 75
Dick Bloemheuvel 407 Richard Charach 337 70
Lynne Ward 389 Donna Carruthers 341 48
Murray Goldenberg 419 Colin Viebrock 379 40
Dick Bloemheuvel 416 Darlene McBride 377 39
Annelies Kaufmann 351 Linda Pearn 337 14
Renate Duddek 400 Dick Bloemheuvel 398 2