Overall Statistics

Players 15
Games Played 30
Average Score 377

Performance

Player Initial Rating Games Played Avg. Opp. Rating Expected Wins Wins K Perf. Rating Change Final Rating
Colin Viebrock1189412041.924.00201604+421231
Arthur Charach1042312620.661.00201129+71049
Dick Bloemheuvel1302412972.032.00201297-11301
Donna Carruthers1163412101.731.00201010-151148
Renate Duddek1323512383.102.00201158-221301
Linda Pearn1176412751.441.00201075-91167
Richard Charach1238412401.993.00201440+201258
Julie Kading1124512751.482.00201195+101134
Darlene McBride1287412082.452.00201208-91278
Harold Stone1375413152.341.00201115-271348
Lynne Ward1156312880.951.00201155+11157
Caroline Polak-Scowcroft1274411282.802.00301128-241250
Brian Williams1402412392.874.00301639+341436
Murray Goldenberg1296412652.182.00201265-41292
Dave Smith1189411652.142.00301165-41185

Best Bingos

Player Bingo Score Playability
Richard Charach IONIZED 139 31700
Colin Viebrock QUARTZES 122 11521
Donna Carruthers DAMAGED 105 8984
Harold Stone SEVENTY 101 29467
Renate Duddek SHAFTED 90 17272

All Games

Player Score Opponent O.Score Spread
Brian Williams 470 Lynne Ward 311 159
Lynne Ward 497 Caroline Polak-Scowcroft 343 154
Richard Charach 451 Julie Kading 306 145
Arthur Charach 390 Renate Duddek 298 92
Harold Stone 486 Murray Goldenberg 395 91
Colin Viebrock 456 Darlene McBride 366 90
Dick Bloemheuvel 452 Darlene McBride 364 88
Colin Viebrock 378 Donna Carruthers 293 85
Brian Williams 470 Julie Kading 385 85
Richard Charach 371 Murray Goldenberg 288 83
Julie Kading 394 Caroline Polak-Scowcroft 313 81
Brian Williams 448 Harold Stone 375 73
Brian Williams 416 Dick Bloemheuvel 362 54
Donna Carruthers 375 Richard Charach 328 47
Murray Goldenberg 341 Julie Kading 295 46
Caroline Polak-Scowcroft 368 Arthur Charach 326 42
Richard Charach 458 Harold Stone 419 39
Murray Goldenberg 408 Renate Duddek 369 39
Julie Kading 381 Donna Carruthers 344 37
Linda Pearn 413 Dick Bloemheuvel 376 37
Dick Bloemheuvel 378 Renate Duddek 342 36
Dave Smith 349 Arthur Charach 318 31
Caroline Polak-Scowcroft 382 Dave Smith 358 24
Darlene McBride 394 Linda Pearn 372 22
Dave Smith 365 Lynne Ward 345 20
Renate Duddek 385 Linda Pearn 366 19
Darlene McBride 371 Donna Carruthers 355 16
Colin Viebrock 400 Linda Pearn 387 13
Renate Duddek 361 Harold Stone 350 11
Colin Viebrock 378 Dave Smith 369 9