Overall Statistics

Players 14
Games Played 29
Average Score 370

Performance

Player Initial Rating Games Played Avg. Opp. Rating Expected Wins Wins K Perf. Rating Change Final Rating
Dick Bloemheuvel1314511763.454.00201416+111325
Jarett Myskiw1286411922.534.00301592+441330
Murray Goldenberg1242412711.832.00201271+31245
Colin Viebrock1131412751.211.00201075-41127
Julie Kading1143511722.293.00201252+141157
Renate Duddek1378511863.763.00201266-151363
Linda Pearn1204411532.292.00201153-61198
Richard Charach1283411642.662.00201164-131270
Shirley Cooke1012212570.390.0020857-81004
Darlene McBride1257410892.903.00201289+21259
Harold Stone1361410923.304.00201492+141375
Arthur Charach1050412610.921.00201061+21052
Lynne Ward1140312291.120.0020829-221118
Jerry Hiller943612810.750.0020881-15928

Best Bingos

Player Bingo Score Playability
Murray Goldenberg PIETIES 136 101128
Arthur Charach WINTERS 99 36285
Arthur Charach ZLOTIES 86 34329
Harold Stone SENATES 86 4928
Dick Bloemheuvel TANSIES 84 4782

All Games

Player Score Opponent O.Score Spread
Richard Charach 516 Arthur Charach 210 306
Linda Pearn 495 Jerry Hiller 267 228
Dick Bloemheuvel 502 Jerry Hiller 290 212
Harold Stone 453 Jerry Hiller 242 211
Darlene McBride 475 Shirley Cooke 271 204
Jarett Myskiw 443 Jerry Hiller 245 198
Renate Duddek 476 Jerry Hiller 308 168
Jarett Myskiw 493 Dick Bloemheuvel 336 157
Renate Duddek 456 Murray Goldenberg 301 155
Dick Bloemheuvel 468 Renate Duddek 319 149
Murray Goldenberg 402 Linda Pearn 253 149
Harold Stone 478 Arthur Charach 334 144
Jarett Myskiw 467 Renate Duddek 333 134
Harold Stone 389 Colin Viebrock 271 118
Julie Kading 385 Jerry Hiller 267 118
Murray Goldenberg 426 Lynne Ward 310 116
Jarett Myskiw 481 Colin Viebrock 374 107
Arthur Charach 429 Darlene McBride 341 88
Dick Bloemheuvel 421 Colin Viebrock 338 83
Julie Kading 395 Linda Pearn 312 83
Darlene McBride 416 Richard Charach 343 73
Colin Viebrock 393 Lynne Ward 337 56
Dick Bloemheuvel 353 Lynne Ward 307 46
Darlene McBride 349 Shirley Cooke 327 22
Richard Charach 339 Julie Kading 325 14
Linda Pearn 408 Richard Charach 395 13
Julie Kading 372 Arthur Charach 361 11
Renate Duddek 336 Julie Kading 333 3
Harold Stone 412 Murray Goldenberg 410 2