Overall Statistics

Players 15
Games Played 28
Average Score 359

Performance

Player Initial Rating Games Played Avg. Opp. Rating Expected Wins Wins K Perf. Rating Change Final Rating
Jarett Myskiw1280311891.892.00301322+31283
Colin Viebrock1069412341.113.00301434+571126
Richard Charach1255411932.351.0030993-411214
Lynne Ward1204211411.181.00301141-51199
Julie Kading1152411921.772.00201192+51157
Annelies Kaufmann1159412541.471.00201054-91150
Renate Duddek1371411773.021.0020977-401331
Jerry Hiller1044412510.930.0020851-191025
Darlene McBride1329411213.073.00201321-11328
Murray Goldenberg1283411712.623.00201371+81291
Don Forrester1233311611.812.00301295+61239
Harold Stone1289412162.414.00301616+481337
Arthur Charach999412970.611.00301097+121011
Dick Bloemheuvel1264412002.371.00201000-271237
Donna Carruthers1185412481.643.00201448+271212

Best Bingos

Player Bingo Score Playability
Harold Stone REZONED 92 46211
Darlene McBride SEVERING 86 30886
Donna Carruthers SURFACE 84 13429
Darlene McBride HAVARTI 79 34662
Richard Charach ELEVENS 79 33388

All Games

Player Score Opponent O.Score Spread
Jarett Myskiw 631 Julie Kading 258 373
Darlene McBride 436 Arthur Charach 250 186
Harold Stone 457 Renate Duddek 310 147
Murray Goldenberg 409 Julie Kading 268 141
Don Forrester 348 Renate Duddek 244 104
Arthur Charach 403 Lynne Ward 308 95
Julie Kading 349 Jerry Hiller 257 92
Donna Carruthers 457 Dick Bloemheuvel 373 84
Richard Charach 368 Annelies Kaufmann 286 82
Jarett Myskiw 436 Richard Charach 368 68
Murray Goldenberg 438 Darlene McBride 377 61
Lynne Ward 350 Murray Goldenberg 291 59
Colin Viebrock 354 Don Forrester 295 59
Don Forrester 387 Jerry Hiller 331 56
Julie Kading 363 Annelies Kaufmann 310 53
Darlene McBride 368 Jerry Hiller 315 53
Renate Duddek 342 Arthur Charach 291 51
Murray Goldenberg 365 Arthur Charach 316 49
Harold Stone 376 Jerry Hiller 329 47
Annelies Kaufmann 407 Jarett Myskiw 363 44
Harold Stone 444 Dick Bloemheuvel 403 41
Dick Bloemheuvel 419 Richard Charach 389 30
Darlene McBride 380 Annelies Kaufmann 354 26
Colin Viebrock 358 Dick Bloemheuvel 339 19
Colin Viebrock 372 Richard Charach 357 15
Harold Stone 416 Donna Carruthers 405 11
Donna Carruthers 319 Renate Duddek 310 9
Donna Carruthers 335 Colin Viebrock 328 7