Overall Statistics

Players 16
Games Played 30
Average Score 366

Performance

Player Initial Rating Games Played Avg. Opp. Rating Expected Wins Wins K Perf. Rating Change Final Rating
Jerry Hiller1038511561.682.00201076+61044
Arthur Charach997412070.921.00301007+2999
Dick Bloemheuvel1253411752.443.00201375+111264
Darlene McBride1329411422.983.00201342+01329
Annelies Kaufmann1180411742.041.0020974-211159
Harold Stone1240411752.374.00301575+491289
Shirley Cooke1061411861.310.0020786-261035
Murray Goldenberg1311412412.401.00201041-281283
Richard Charach1237312591.402.00301393+181255
Julie Kading1138412651.302.00201265+141152
Curtis Kowalski1378311362.402.00301269-121366
Colin Viebrock1063312410.791.00301108+61069
Donna Carruthers1214411372.441.0020937-291185
Renate Duddek1348411872.864.00201587+231371
Linda Pearn1190312241.352.00301358+191209
Lynne Ward1212312651.271.00301132-81204

Best Bingos

Player Bingo Score Playability
Harold Stone QUERIST 101 23399
Harold Stone SITUATE 91 120722
Richard Charach STINGIEST 89 918
Linda Pearn THRUSTED 88 16695
Darlene McBride OVERHAND 88 28587

All Games

Player Score Opponent O.Score Spread
Curtis Kowalski 478 Colin Viebrock 294 184
Harold Stone 442 Julie Kading 292 150
Richard Charach 416 Murray Goldenberg 300 116
Curtis Kowalski 432 Arthur Charach 317 115
Linda Pearn 430 Dick Bloemheuvel 325 105
Harold Stone 411 Linda Pearn 309 102
Julie Kading 457 Darlene McBride 357 100
Annelies Kaufmann 398 Jerry Hiller 303 95
Dick Bloemheuvel 406 Richard Charach 315 91
Richard Charach 414 Donna Carruthers 324 90
Murray Goldenberg 412 Julie Kading 329 83
Renate Duddek 436 Arthur Charach 358 78
Dick Bloemheuvel 406 Lynne Ward 333 73
Darlene McBride 383 Annelies Kaufmann 313 70
Darlene McBride 412 Lynne Ward 343 69
Harold Stone 453 Murray Goldenberg 407 46
Linda Pearn 386 Annelies Kaufmann 345 41
Arthur Charach 354 Jerry Hiller 317 37
Jerry Hiller 326 Shirley Cooke 289 37
Renate Duddek 383 Curtis Kowalski 350 33
Jerry Hiller 351 Donna Carruthers 320 31
Julie Kading 354 Annelies Kaufmann 327 27
Darlene McBride 368 Jerry Hiller 343 25
Renate Duddek 390 Colin Viebrock 368 22
Colin Viebrock 395 Arthur Charach 381 14
Harold Stone 417 Shirley Cooke 403 14
Lynne Ward 336 Donna Carruthers 324 12
Dick Bloemheuvel 372 Shirley Cooke 362 10
Renate Duddek 388 Murray Goldenberg 380 8
Donna Carruthers 317 Shirley Cooke 312 5